Certified Jewelry DAY 03 2021-03-03 Auction - 527 Price Results - 1st Asset Collections in CA

Certified 0.60 Ctw Diamond SI1/SI2 Style Pave&Bezel Set2014 Australia 1/2 oz Silver Year Of The Horse ColorizeCertified 5.57 Ct Diamond SI2/I1 14K Rose Gold Necklace
Valencia, CA, United States

Certified Jewelry DAY 03

Certified Jewelry DAY 03
Lot Number: Lowest
ANUBIS: ANUBIS **|**|** Approx Dims: 9 1/4in.x 7 1/8in.x 12in. #1AC85055
1111008: ANUBISEst. $135-$180
DEER WATER GLOBE: DEER WATER GLOBE **|**|** DEER WATER GLOBE #1AC85206
1111009: DEER WATER GLOBEEst. $30-$40
2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATB: 2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATB **|**|** 2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATB #1AC85497
1111014: 2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATBEst. $485-$510
SMALL BASTET: SMALL BASTET **|**|** Approx Dims: 3 1/2in.x 2 1/2in.x 5 3/8 #1AC84997
1111015: SMALL BASTETEst. $30-$40
HORUS BOBBLEHEAD: HORUS BOBBLEHEAD **|**|** HORUS BOBBLEHEAD #1AC85007
1111016: HORUS BOBBLEHEADEst. $30-$40
Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2018: Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2018 **|**|** Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2018 #1AC85490
1111017: Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2018Est. $95-$120
1984 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad: 1984 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad **|**|** 1984 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad #1AC85478
1111018: 1984 1 oz Mexican Silver LibertadEst. $75-$100
Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1986 Tiger: Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1986 Tiger **|**|** Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1986 Tiger #1AC13949
1111020: Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1986 TigerEst. $790-$830