RUSSIAN BRONZE ESTATE JEWELRY GOLD 2021-04-20 Auction - 189 Price Results - Ronald DE RUVO in FL

Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Alhambra 20 motif NecklaceMARCEL DYF FRENCH PAINTING ON CANVAS DAHLIASDiamond necklace, Van Cleef & Arpels, New York, 1966
Wellington, FL, United States

RUSSIAN BRONZE ESTATE JEWELRY GOLD

Russian Eggs Letter Openers Cufflinks Carvings Bronze Sculptures Estate Antique Diamond Gold Jewelry Auction.
Lot Number: Lowest
MAI TRUNG THU GOUACHE INK SILK MOUNTED PAPER: MAI TRUNG THU VIETNAMESE -- FRENCH ( 1906 -- 1980) ATTR.GOUACHE AND INK ON SILK MOUNTED ON PAPERPAINTING SIZE 191/4" BY 12.5"FRAMED 25.5" BY 18.5"SIGNED AND STAMPED WITH SEAL UPPER LEFTPROVENANCE
0004: MAI TRUNG THU GOUACHE INK SILK MOUNTED PAPEREst. $25,000-$50,000
COLOMBIAN BRONZE SCULPTURE FERNANDO BOTERO: Colombian Bronze Sculpture Fernando Botero Signed Botero Ballerina Measures 17" + 4"base after artist
0022: COLOMBIAN BRONZE SCULPTURE FERNANDO BOTEROEst. $2,600-$6,000
American Bronze Sculpture Man Ray: American Bronze Sculpture Man RayMan Ray ( 1890-- 1976) American Bronze Sculpture Signed Size 8-1/4 x 8-1/2 x 1-1/2” Base 2 x 10-1/4 x 4”after artist
0024: American Bronze Sculpture Man RayEst. $2,000-$5,000Lot Passed