Lot Number: Lowest
7050: Tom Petty Hand embellished Limited Edition on canvas by David Lloyd Glover Tom PettyEst. $8,000-$9,000
7051: Hand embellished canvas David Lloyd Glover Tom Brady Superbowl PatriotsEst. $7,000-$9,000
7052: Giverny Nympheas Hand embellished canvas by David Lloyd GloverEst. $8,000-$8,500
7064: Original watercolor and ink on paper in the manner of Salvador DaliEst. $12,000-$13,000Lot Passed
7065: Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux SuiteEst. $13,000-$15,000
7066: Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph New Birth La Naissane du Jour Mourlot 1710.Est. $24,000-$25,000Lot Passed
7067: Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered from the Verve Collection 1954.Est. $25,000-$26,000Lot Passed
7069: Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Apple Macintosh Trial Proof 1985 The Ad SeriesEst. $28,000-$30,000Lot Passed
7073: Mixed media original on canvas by David Lloyd Glover The Fab Four The BeatlesEst. $12,000-$14,000Lot Passed
7075: Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedEst. $13,500-$14,000Lot Passed