Stunning Summer Estate Auction 2022-06-06 Auction - 251 Price Results - Platinum Auction Group in FL

MAX **SUNRISE SAIL VERSION 1** SIGNED MIXED MEDIA ORIGINALFERJO ** SEATS FOR TWO** SIGNED ORIGINALCartier Love 6 Diamond 18k Pink Gold Bangle Small Model Size 16 w/Cert
Boca Raton, FL, United States

Stunning Summer Estate Auction

Stunning Estate Auction. Fine Jewelry, Original Art & Home Collectables Auction.
Lot Number: Lowest
BENFIELD **DEVOTION** SIGNED PAPER: Artist: Gary Benfield Title: DevotionMedium: Fine Art Giclee on Paper Signature: Hand-signed by the Artist Limited Edition: 200 Image Size: Approximately 22 inches x 14.25 inches Paper Size:
0013C: BENFIELD **DEVOTION** SIGNED PAPEREst. $400-$500
BRITTO ** ELEPHANTS** FRAMED: Artist: Romero Britto Title: Elephants Medium: Offset Lithograph on Fine Art Paper Signature: Plate signed by the Artist Size: Approximately 11 ½ inches x 11 ½ inches Frame Size:
0019C: BRITTO ** ELEPHANTS** FRAMEDEst. $450-$470