Lot Number: Lowest
0673: Pr Contemporary Stemlite Mushroom Lamps. Green bases. Designline. Shorter model.Est. $300-$400
0675: Pr Colorful Upholstered Child's Hand Chairs. Multi color fingers with red fingernails. Fun and CheerEst. $200-$300
0676: Karl Springer Attributed Dining Table. 6' Glass Top Chrome Column Leg Dining Table Desk. Clean MinimEst. $500-$700
0677: Set 6 LOEWENSTEIN/OGGO Chrome Tube Dining Chairs. Cantilever frame design. Neutral Upholstery. LabelEst. $300-$400
0678: Set 6 Asian inspired Central Slat Back Dining Chairs. Two Arm and Four Side Chairs. HIBRITEN Label.Est. $300-$400
0679: Pr Barrel Back Swivel Lounge Chairs. White Vinyl Upholstery. Baughman style.Est. $300-$400
0680: Neoclassical style Stainless Steel Three Shelf Unit. Pine Cone Finials. Wood Shelves.Est. $200-$300
0681: Pr VISUAL COMFORT Brass Column Table Lamps. Decorator Modern. Marked. Bullet Form.Est. $200-$300
0682: MASTERCRAFT Tortoise Stained Wood Dining Table. Brass Trim Highlights. Unmarked. No leaves.Est. $200-$300Lot Passed
0684: Pr VISUAL COMFORT Brass Column Table Lamps. Decorator Modern. Marked. Bullet FormEst. $200-$300
0685: LANE American Modern Walnut Serving Cart. Drop Sides. Rolling. Black Water resistant top. MarkedEst. $200-$300
0687: ABSOLUT VODKA Promotional Light-Up Sign. 3D OP ART. Great blue and green lit wall sign. Wonderful BEst. $150-$200
0690: FALSTER Danish Modern Teak China Sideboard Credenza Display. Falster made in Denmark tag inner drawEst. $800-$1,200
0691: Mid Century Modern Teak Tall Sideboard Credenza Bar Cabinet. Doors with reversible panels.Est. $500-$700
0692: American Modern Walnut Mid Century Credenza with Four Hinged DoorsEst. $300-$400
0693: Pr Custom Design Spindle Back Lounge Chairs. Manner of George Nakashima. Contrasting blond wood backEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
0695: Bronze Modernist Sculpture. Abstract Modern. Reclining Figure on Tree Stump. Signed near base. WeighEst. $500-$700