Decorative Arts 2012-12-04 Auction - 190 Price Results - Uniques and Antiques, Inc. in PA - Page 2

48: Large Franz  Bergman Bronze Sculpture.  Arab113: Lalique Ganymede Champagne Ice Bucket Frosted Vase145: Antique Mourning Jewelry.  Painted Eye with seed
Aston, PA, PA, United States

Decorative Arts

Antiques, Collectibles, Jewelry, Musical Instruments and Furnishings from local estates
Lot Number: Lowest
Antique Miniature Empire Chest Dresser: Antique Miniature Empire Chest Dresser-- Dimensions: H: 9 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 8 inches ---
0032: Antique Miniature Empire Chest DresserEst. $60-$80
2pcs Japanese Bronze Vases.: 2pcs Japanese Bronze Vases.-- Dimensions: H: 9.5 inches: W: 5.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $28
0047: 2pcs Japanese Bronze Vases.Est. $80-$120
Large Franz Bergman Bronze Sculpture. Arab: Large Franz Bergman Bronze Sculpture. Arab on Camel Fighting a Lion. Both pieces signed.-- Dimensions: H: 9 inches: W: 7 inches: D: 6 inches --- US Shipping charge: $28
0048: Large Franz Bergman Bronze Sculpture. ArabEst. $500-$700