Fine Art Prints, Original Art & Sculptures 2014-01-03 Auction - 612 Price Results - Universal Live in IL - Page 3

Nicky Watanabe Signed Art Print Singing in the Rain-FrdRogerson, Tim : Winter OlympicsPeter Max Art Book of Posters Release Poster
Wheeling, IL, United States

Fine Art Prints, Original Art & Sculptures

Lot Number: Lowest
Michele Wood : First Step *: Artist: Michele WoodTitle: First Step *Image Size: 15.5 x 13 inches.Paper Size: 22 x 17 inches.Signed, titled & numbered giclee ed. 300
860054: Michele Wood : First Step *Est. $310-$480Lot Passed
Palmer, Charley : Grace and Power: ARTIST: Palmer, CharleyTITLE: Grace and PowerYEAR: 1996MEDIUM: Lithograph on PaperDESIGNATION: Signed and numberedSIZE: 26 x 36 inches
860065: Palmer, Charley : Grace and PowerEst. $1,110-$1,710Lot Passed