×
MIRO Joan, (1893-1983) Original drawing
MATISSE Henri (1869-1954) Lithographie Originale SignéeFAUTRIER Jean aquatinte ORIGINALE signée + N°36/100
Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
DoneThu, Jan 16, 2014 8:00 AM UTC

Old and modern Prints "0% BUYER PREMIUM""

Old and modern Prints