Fiesta Auction Day 1 2014-03-28 Auction - 286 Price Results - Strawser Auction Group in IN

Fiesta Harlequin RARE spruce green promotionalFiesta Harlequin relish tray - turquoise tray, 2 red &Fiesta Harlequin  syrup pitcher w/drip cut top, mauve
LaGrange, IN, United States

Fiesta Auction Day 1

Large collection of Fiesta, Kitchen Kraft, Harlequin, Riviera and other Homer Laughlin dinner ware
Lot Number: Lowest
Fiesta Post 86 lilac teapot, NIB: Fiesta Post 86 lilac teapot, NIB
0001: Fiesta Post 86 lilac teapot, NIBEst. $10-$500
Fiesta Post 86 lilac teapot: Fiesta Post 86 lilac teapot
0002: Fiesta Post 86 lilac teapotEst. $10-$500
Fiesta Post 86 lilac 5 pc setting, NIB: Fiesta Post 86 lilac 5 pc setting, NIB
0003: Fiesta Post 86 lilac 5 pc setting, NIBEst. $10-$500
Fiesta Post 86 lilac disk water pitcher: Fiesta Post 86 lilac disk water pitcher
0004: Fiesta Post 86 lilac disk water pitcherEst. $10-$500
Fiesta Post 86 lilac cream, sugar & tray: Fiesta Post 86 lilac cream, sugar & tray
0005: Fiesta Post 86 lilac cream, sugar & trayEst. $10-$500
Fiesta Post 86 lilac pasta bowl: Fiesta Post 86 lilac pasta bowl
0010: Fiesta Post 86 lilac pasta bowlEst. $10-$500
Fiesta Post 86 lilac chop plate: Fiesta Post 86 lilac chop plate
0011: Fiesta Post 86 lilac chop plateEst. $10-$500
0012: Fiesta Post 86 lilac chop plateEst. $10-$500