DIAMOND JEWELRY STERLING COLLECTIBLES 2014-03-25 Auction - 272 Price Results - Linda Roberts Jewelry in VA - Page 3

GOLD DIAMOND RIGHT HAND RING .75 CTS!14K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET TWO CARATS!VINTAGE 14K GOLD CHARM BRACELET CIRCA 1950 LIKE NEW!
Glen Allen, VA, United States

DIAMOND JEWELRY STERLING COLLECTIBLES

COLLECTORS AND DEALERS! This is an opportunity to buy FINE JEWELRY as well as VINTAGE COLLECTIBLES at Very low prices. This Auction features an 8 CARAT DIAMOND NECKLACE, Diamond Bracelets, Gold Charm Bracelet, STERLING Silver Jewelry, Cameos,Vintage Books, Original Currier & Ives Lithographs and so much more!
Lot Number: Lowest