Consignment Clearance Fine Art & Sculptures! 2014-05-14 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Newport Beach Auction Company in CA - Page 3

Constance De Beverley By ToBy RosenthalHOUSE OF DECISION BY DAN CAMPANELLITheresa and Her Loving Does - Bronze and Ivory
Costa Mesa, CA, United States

Consignment Clearance Fine Art & Sculptures!

Lithographs, Serigraphs, Giclees, Sculptures
Lot Number: Lowest
FALL CANOPY BY BARBARA HAILS: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 26X19 1/2" FRAMED SIZE: 36 13/16X 30 5/16", ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0015Z: FALL CANOPY BY BARBARA HAILSEst. $7,398-$8,220Lot Passed
D' Artagnan By C. Dendy Sadler: Original Engraving, D' Artagnan By C. Dendy Sadler approx. 11x8 in.
0016Y: D' Artagnan By C. Dendy SadlerEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
AUTUMN REFLECTIONS BY ROBERT LUI: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 22 5/8X 30" FRAMED SIZE: 31 1/8X 38 1/2" ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0017Z: AUTUMN REFLECTIONS BY ROBERT LUIEst. $19,944-$22,160Lot Passed