Designer Jewelry & Watch Event 2014-10-19 Auction - 516 Price Results - Platinum Auction Group in FL - Page 2

Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso 18kt Yellow Gold Kiss "X"AUDEMARS PIGUET WATCHDESIGNR BANGLE SILVER AND CUT EMERALD BRACELET
Boca Raton, FL, United States

Designer Jewelry & Watch Event

Please join us for an Amazing Designer Jewelry and Watch even plus Estate Merchandise.
Lot Number: Lowest
DESIGNER SILVER BANGLE EMERALD BRACELET: DESIGNER SILVER BANGLE BRACELET SET WITH A PEAR SHAPE PRONG SET EMERALD.
0334X: DESIGNER SILVER BANGLE EMERALD BRACELETEst. $200-$280
BRONZE LADY W/ FLOWER VASE ON MARBLE: BRONZE LADY W/ FLOWER VASE ON MARBLEAPPROX. 16" H x 8" ROUND
0335W: BRONZE LADY W/ FLOWER VASE ON MARBLEEst. $3,490-$4,188
AUDEMARS PIGUET WATCH: AUDEMARS PIGUET WATCH, ROYAL OAK OFFSHORE, STAINLESS STEEL, NICE STRAP, REFERENCE: 26170ST.OO.D101CR.01.
0337W: AUDEMARS PIGUET WATCHEst. $28,000-$42,000
SILVER BANGLE SET WITH RUBY BRACELET: GORGEOUS SILVER BANGLE BRACELET SET WITH A MARQUE CUT RUBY.
0337X: SILVER BANGLE SET WITH RUBY BRACELETEst. $200-$280
Estate 14K White Gold 3ct Diamond S Link Tennis: This lovely piece is finely crafted from solid 14k white gold. It features 3cts of diamonds set in to a gorgeous S link design. The gold content is stamped on the clasp. Material: Solid 14k white
0340: Estate 14K White Gold 3ct Diamond S Link TennisEst. $2,868-$3,442
CHINESE JAR: BLUE AND WHITE CHINESE JAR
0340S: CHINESE JAREst. $300-$400
DESIGNER TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELET: BEAUTIFUL DESIGNER TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELET SET IN SILVER. 1.5" WIDE.
0343X: DESIGNER TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELETEst. $300-$420
ROLEX WATCH: ROLEX WATCH, DAY-DATE PRESIDENT, YELLOW GOLD, 5 MILLION SERIAL, AFTERMARKET BEZEL & DIAL, REFERENCE: 18028.
0344W: ROLEX WATCHEst. $17,600-$26,400
BRONZE SWORDFISH ON MARBLE: BRONZE SWORDFISH ON MARBLE- SPECIAL PATINAAPPROX. 27" H x 8" L x 10" D
0345W: BRONZE SWORDFISH ON MARBLEEst. $1,315-$1,578