Leo's Coffers Art, Jewelry & Home Decor 2014-11-11 Auction - 964 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 2

Lot Number: Lowest
FLEUR-DE-LIS BROOCH: Fleur-de-lis Brooch…. 10Kt Yellow / 33.00X26.00 Mm / Polished / Fleur De Lis Brooch Weight: 2.367DWT GramWeight: 3.68
0028U: FLEUR-DE-LIS BROOCHEst. $530-$663Lot Passed
ROBERT BATEMAN…SHEER DROP: SHEER DROP - MOUNTAIN GOATS MUSEUM GICLEE CANVAS SIGNED AND NUMBERED - BATEMAN ROBERT PRINT SIZE 48 X 36 EDITION SIZE :99
0029M: ROBERT BATEMAN…SHEER DROPEst. $3,400-$4,250Lot Passed
CLASSIC CHESS FOR THREE SET: CLASSIC CHESS FOR THREE SET….Wooden board and playing pieces for Chess for Three! Black, walnut & natural stains.…. Material: Wood Origin: Poland Dimensions: 11 in. Diameter x 1-5/8 in.
0031C: CLASSIC CHESS FOR THREE SETEst. $95-$112Lot Passed
*PO*REVER: *PO*REVER DIMENSIONS: INT20X24 - EXT30X34
0033F: *PO*REVEREst. $177-$236Lot Passed
LARRY FANNING…APRIL SNOW: APRIL SNOW - CANADA GEESE PAPER SIGNED AND NUMBERED - FANNING LARRY PRINT SIZE 14-3/8 X 22 EDITION SIZE :450
0036M: LARRY FANNING…APRIL SNOWEst. $290-$370Lot Passed
TALL MODERN GRASSES: TALL MODERN GRASSES DIMENSIONS: 50"H X 22"W
0041F: TALL MODERN GRASSESEst. $784-$1,046Lot Passed
FEMALE GOLFER (L): DESCRIPTION: 7.5"WX16"H FEMALE GOLFER (L)…..ELECTROPLATED SCULPTURE
0043H: FEMALE GOLFER (L)Est. $203-$225Lot Passed
*CORONA CRAB/BUCKET STEIN: *CORONA CRAB/BUCKET STEIN….Porcelain, hand painted figural decoration. The focus of the 2nd edition to the Corona series is a crab and bucket design. A bucket of ice cold Corona Extra rests on a
0046C: *CORONA CRAB/BUCKET STEINEst. $372-$438Lot Passed
INFINITY-INSPIRED ENGAGEMENT RING OR BAND: Infinity-Inspired Engagement Ring or Band…./ 10Kt White / Engagement / Complete With Stone / I2 / Round / 05.20 Mm / Diamond / Polished / 3/4 Ctw Complete Engagement Weight: 2.7073DWT GramWeight:
0046U: INFINITY-INSPIRED ENGAGEMENT RING OR BANDEst. $3,680-$4,600
CHESTER BURL 2 DOOR CABINET: CHESTER BURL 2 DOOR CABINET DIMENSIONS: 32L X 15.5D X 35H
0049F: CHESTER BURL 2 DOOR CABINETEst. $942-$1,256Lot Passed
BLOCK INITIAL NECKLACE: Block Initial Necklace…./ 14Kt White / M 16" / Polished / Block Initial Necklace Weight: 1.4638DWT GramWeight: 2.28
0055U: BLOCK INITIAL NECKLACEEst. $390-$488Lot Passed