Numismatic Gold Auction 6 2014-12-06 Auction - 230 Price Results - Daniel Jolliet Sarl in ch - Page 10

FranceAlbaniaFrance
Geneva, Switzerland

Numismatic Gold Auction 6

Numismatic Prestige collection, Gold, Silver and Banknote
Lot Number: Lowest
Usa: 20 Dollars St Gaudens/Year/1925///Weight/33.43/Condition/PCGS MS63/Metal/Gold/
0214: UsaEst. CHF 1,550-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 10 Dollars Indian Head/Year/1926///Weight/16.7/Condition/TTB/Metal/Gold/
0215: UsaEst. CHF 800-CHF 1,100Lot Passed
Usa: 10 Dollars Indian Head/Year/1926///Weight/16.7/Condition/TTB+/Metal/Gold/
0216: UsaEst. CHF 800-CHF 1,100Lot Passed
Usa: 10 Dollars Indian Head/Year/1926///Weight/16.7/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0217: UsaEst. CHF 800-CHF 1,100Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars St Gaudens/Year/1927///Weight/33.43/Condition/PCGS MS63/Metal/Gold/
0218: UsaEst. CHF 1,550-CHF 1,900
Usa: 20 Dollars St Gaudens/Year/1928///Weight/33.43/Condition/PCGS MS63/Metal/Gold/
0219: UsaEst. CHF 1,550-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 10 Dollars Indian Head/Year/1932///Weight/16.7/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0220: UsaEst. CHF 800-CHF 1,100Lot Passed
0221: UsaEst. CHF 800-CHF 1,100
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1869 S (San Francisco)///Weight/33.43/Condition/PCGS GENUINE/Metal/Gold/
0222: UsaEst. CHF 1,550-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1879 CC (Carson City)///Weight/26.71/Condition/NGC XF DETAILS/Metal/Silver/
0223: UsaEst. CHF 500-CHF 800Lot Passed
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1880 S (San Francisco)///Weight/26.48/Condition/NGC MS63/Metal/Silver/
0224: UsaEst. CHF 90-CHF 180Lot Passed
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1883 O (Orlando)///Weight/26.48/Condition/NGC MS63/Metal/Silver/
0225: UsaEst. CHF 90-CHF 180Lot Passed
Usa: 10 Dollars liberty head/Year/1891 CC (Carson City)///Weight/16.7/Condition/NGC AU DETAILS/Metal/Gold/
0226: UsaEst. CHF 1,700-CHF 2,200Lot Passed
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1902 O (Orlando)///Weight/26.48/Condition/NGC MS62/Metal/Silver/
0227: UsaEst. CHF 100-CHF 150Lot Passed
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1902 O (Orlando)///Weight/26.48/Condition/NGC MS63/Metal/Silver/
0228: UsaEst. CHF 110-CHF 190Lot Passed
Vatican: 20 Lire/Year/1866 R (Rome)/Pius IX//Weight/6.43/Condition/TTB/Metal/Gold/
0229: VaticanEst. CHF 220-CHF 350