Antiques, Fine Art, & Decorative Arts 2005-12-14 Auction - 517 Price Results - Kodner Galleries Inc. in FL - Page 3

259: Arnaldo Pomodoro Italian (born1926- ) Gold Plated 226: Tiffany Studios Bronze Lamp Base #397. Circa 1900-255: 2 Late 19C Patinated Spelter Medieval Guards or Wa
Dania Beach, FL, United States

Antiques, Fine Art, & Decorative Arts

Estate Auction December 14th & 15th Starting @ 5PM & Historic Sports Memorabilia Auction December 18, 2005 Starting @ 12PM Preview Mon 12/12 (9-5PM) Tues 12/13 (9-6PM) & Wed (9AM-Start Time) Featuring: Items From the Estate of Baron Richard JH de Touche-Skadding, Estate Properties from Personal Collections, Probate & Trust Departments, Attorneys & Consigned Properties from Individual Owners, and Collections. Including: Fine Art*John George Brown(2)*Pierre Edouard Frère*Auguste Henri Musin*William Mellor*Joseph Floch*Horacio Rentería Rocha*Hermann Kellner d.Ae. O/Glass*Anton Mauve*Fritz Beinke*Alfred Fowler Patten*László von Mednyánszky*A. Lorenzo*Rufino Tamayo*William Meyerowitz*Monumental Russian O/C “Vladimir Ilyich Lenin”*Kumi Sugai*Alexei Kondratevich Savrasov*Edouard Michel Ferdinand Hamman*Umberto Ongania*Alfred William Parsons*Edwin Steele*Gunther Gerzso*Francisco Toledo(3)*Otto Eichinger*William Colombus Ehrig*Francis Cotes*Andrew Melrose*Stepan Mikhailovich (Kolesnikoff) Kolesnikov*Maurice Pellerier*Frank Nowlan*J. Stolz*Anna Neagoe*Saul Berman*Henry A. Duessel*Henry Pruett Share*Roger von Gunten(2)*I. Moskowitz*Bela Dery*A. Lorenz*Joseph Malachy Kavanagh*Naomi Duckman Lorne*Martin Jackson(5)*M. Nykerk*Alexander F. Hamilton*R. Xandra*Albin Tippman*F. Morrison*Thomas Wilson*Julio Delos*Juan Cheley*John H. Bland*Clara L. Lichty*Otto Hagborg*Adolfo Belimbau*Emma Ciardi* Old Master Oils*Sculpture*Decorative Arts*Art Glass*Modernism*Porcelain & Pottery*Sterling*Asian*Extras*Franklin Mint*Furniture*Estate Jewelry*Estate Watches*Much More Being Added on a Daily Basis*15%bp*ab355*au2440*
Lot Number: Lowest
V Heavy 14K Rose Gold Antique Watch FOB: Heavy and Solid Rose Gold Antique Watch FOB. Unsigned but Tests for 14K Gold. Very Good to Excellent Condition. Weighs 21.6 Grams. FOB Measures 8-1/2 Inches Long. Shipping $6.00 (estimate $300-$500)
0051: V Heavy 14K Rose Gold Antique Watch FOBEst. $300-$500See Sold Price