Figur 20.Jh. Pierrot mit Maske. Porzellan, weiss.
Steinschlosspistole Mitte 18. Jh.. Flache SchlossplatteSwissair-Ascher Schweiz. Metall, verchromt. Bezeichnet:
Zürich, Switzerland
DoneMar 14, 2016 7:00 AM UTC

A140 Session 1 Blue Numbers sale

Decorative items, Glass, Porcelain, Art Déco, Silverware, European Works of Art, icons and oriental carpets and Asian Art. Great opportunities for small prices!