JEWELRY & ART AUCTION 2016-06-24 Auction - 1222 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 2

Lot Number: Lowest
Pendant: Pendant
11276S: PendantEst. $390-$520Lot Passed
Promo Gw Dancer: Promo Gw Dancer
11277F: Promo Gw DancerEst. $270-$360Lot Passed
Hall, Susan: Susan Hall The Hunt Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph Horse Racing
11279T: Hall, SusanEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Schaare, Harry: Harry Schaare Horses Hand Signed Lithograph
11280T: Schaare, HarryEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Bronze Horse: Electroplated Bronze Sculpture
11282N: Bronze HorseEst. $60-$90Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Les Freres Lissac
11288C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Bronze Elk: Electroplated Bronze Sculpture
11289N: Bronze ElkEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Berthois-rigal, Bernard: Bernard Berthois-rigal Il Sont La, Iii Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
11291T: Berthois-rigal, BernardEst. $320-$480Lot Passed
Large Buddha Head On Stand -: Large Buddha Head On Stand -
11294F: Large Buddha Head On Stand -Est. $540-$720Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
11295S: EarringsEst. $2,070-$2,760Lot Passed
Windchime: Windchime
11296N: WindchimeEst. $40-$60Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
11297S: EarringsEst. $810-$1,080Lot Passed
Necklace: Necklace
11298S: NecklaceEst. $1,530-$2,040Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Quinquina Vouvray
11299C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed