1 Paar Vasen, Lunéville Ende 19.Jh. Keller & Guérin.
Kuba-Shirwan O-Kaukasus, um 1900. Auf cremefarbenemSchreibtischgarnitur Bezeichnet: F.O. K(?). Um 1900.
Zürich, Switzerland
DoneJun 13, 2016 7:00 AM UTC

A141 Session 1 Blue Numbers sale

Decorative items, Glass, Porcelain, Art Déco, Silverware, European Works of Art, icons and oriental carpets, Antiquities and Asian Art. Great opportunities for small prices!