BONE CARVINGS-HAND SIGNED ART-VINTAGE POSTERS 2016-07-23 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Beatles SericelBone Panthers JunglePicasso, Pablo
Las Vegas, NV, United States

BONE CARVINGS-HAND SIGNED ART-VINTAGE POSTERS

Lot Number: Lowest
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali Dalinean Horse Lady Godiva Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph
12501T: Salvador DaliEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cognac Jules Robin
12502C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Bangle: Bangle - Rainbow Moonstone - Diamond - Gold - Silver - Silver
12503A: BangleEst. $2,100-$2,800Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Charles Bragg In The Beginning There Were Mistakes Hand Signed Color Serigraph
12504T: Charles BraggEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali 1960 Divine Comedy Inferno #29 Color Woodcut Wood Block Engraving
12507T: Salvador DaliEst. $750-$1,130Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Golf
12508C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Falconetti
12510C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Guano de Poisson Francais
12511C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Beatles Sericel: The Beatles Boys Animation Art Cartoon Sericel Cel
12513T: Beatles SericelEst. $310-$470Lot Passed
Michelangelo: Michelangelo 1970 Lithograph Due Figure Ammantate
12514T: MichelangeloEst. $140-$200Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cycles Labor
12515C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Neverill
12517C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Charles Bragg Vanity Hand Signed Limited Edition Etching
12518T: Charles BraggEst. $800-$1,190Lot Passed
Ring: Ring - Diamond - Gold -
12519A: RingEst. $2,010-$2,680Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Harrogate Its Quicker By Rail
12520C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cognac Gelas
12521C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Ravat
12523C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed