Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Black Diamiante Canvas Hobo Shoulder Bag, excellentcondition, no signs of wearSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'GG PLUS CAMERA' BLACK CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "GG Plus Camera" shoulder bag, in black Microguccissima coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, having single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, branded medallion to front, above exterior sSee Sold Price
2024MONOGRAMMED GUCCI PARFUMS WEB CROSSBODYGUCCI PARFUMS WEB BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS SHOULDER BAG -10*6*2.5 IN- AAW7767 -CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 7- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or haSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Zip Shoulder BagGucci Black Monogrammed Canvas Zip Bag Shoulder Bag - In Perfect, Like-New Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Jackie O Black Canvas Leather Tote Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Leather Strap and canvas Bag. A Black Jackie O Bag in nice clean vintage condition with light wear and aging . Measures 8.75" x 13" with out straps.See Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI SUKEY MEDIUM DIAMANTE BOSTON SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SUKEY MEDIUM BOSTON BEIGE/BLACK/BROWN DIAMANTE CANVAS SHOULDER BAG -13.5*9.5*6.5 IN -223974 525040- AAV2740 -CONDITION RATING AA -BOX 8 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED This item can qualify foSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BELT BAG SHOULDER BAG BLACK CANVASGUCCI BELT BAG SHOULDER BAG- BLACK CANVAS- MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -BLACK CANVAS WITH RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- 17*12*5,5CM -131236-200047 CONDITION RATING AA- DV8- AAS2160 Bidders may pick up their items from tSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI CANVAS BLACK BAGGUCCI HANDBAG SHOULDER BAG CANVAS BLACK Black fabric, black polyester lining with GUCCI logo. Two pockets inside, one with a zipper. Country of origin: Italy. Selling on consignment. Authentication isSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG WAIST POUCHGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WAIST POUCH BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 12*6.5*1 IN 28566 2123 CONDITION RATING A AAX8422 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Men's Messenger GG Supreme Canvas Medium Black Double Buckle Flap BagGucci Messenger GG Supreme Black Canvas Imprime Monogram Medium Double Buckle Flap Shoulder Crossbody Bag 100% Authentic Preowned RATING: A/B...very good, well maintained shows minor signs of wear MATSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci BALENCIAGA Balenciaga Collaboration The Hacker Project Phone Bag Shoulder Canvas Black$15
5 days LeftBidhausGucci GG Marmont Quilted Small Chain Shoulder Bag 447632 Beige Black Canvas Leather Women's GUCCI$16(2 bids)