Sorry, auction ended. Shop available items:

48: AXEL HJALMAR LINDQVIST (1843-1917), olja på duk

Lot 48 View Catalog

Pastoralt landskap med inslag av sjö, bondgård och boskap på äng. Slitage, färgbortfall. 40x69 (63x92) cm.

See lot description.

20%

Estimate kr1,500 – kr3,000
Starting Bid kr1,500

Your maximum bid will remain private.

live auction started on
Se Auction
3:00 AM - May 06, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Auktionshuset i Solna

Contact

Krysshammarvagen 34
Solna, 171 57
Sweden

ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION