Sold201814KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET, L 8 3/4'':Weighs 33.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELET, 20TH C.DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELET, 20TH C., L. 8", WEIGHT 10.4 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. 14KT YELLOW/ROSE GOLD BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. 14KT YELLOW/ROSE GOLD BRACELET, C. 1970/80, L. 8", WEIGHT 74.5 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold202114 kt. Yellow Gold Articulated Link BraceletItalian 14 kt. Yellow Gold Articulated Link Bracelet with Toggle Clasp , signed SAK", l. 8 in., w. 1/2 in., wt. 17 dwt **Please note: Payment for all jewelry purchases must be made by cash, check or wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Five Italian Gold Chain Link BraceletsFive Italian 14 kt. Yellow Gold Chain Link Bracelets , with magnetic ball clasps, each l. 8 in., total wt. 42.50 dwt. **Please note: Payment for all jewelry purchases must be made by cash, check or wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017DIAMOND CLUSTER AND 14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETDIAMOND CLUSTER AND 14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET L 7":Flexible half round link polished finish bracelet stamped 14kt. yellow gold, weighing 19.9 grams and measuring 7.5" long by 3/8" wide. Contains nineSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lady's 14 kt. Yellow Gold Charm BraceletLady's 14 kt. Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet, rolo chain suspending 23 puffy heart charms, l. 8 in., wt. 10.9 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) ESTATE 14KT & 18KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS(lot of 3) Estate yellow gold bracelets, including: (1) 14kt gold beaded bracelet, (seven) jade beads, (seven) textured gold beads, approx 8"l, 8.8 grams, (1) 14kt gold hollow hinged bangle, crosshatcSee Sold Price
Sold201514KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & BRACELET, L 18":Including 1 fine 14kt yellow gold neck chain, L.18", and 1 bracelet, also 14kt yellow gold, L.8 3/4". Two pieces totaling approximately 9 grams. For a highSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR A collection of three 14kt yellow gold bracelets. Includes a monogrammed 14kt gold men's bracelet by Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14KT GOLD WOVEN CHAIN HEART LOCKET BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold bracelet, woven multi-strand chain bracelet, heart-form locket charm, hinged cover with engraved crosshatch pattern, box clasp with safety latch, approx 7 1/8"l, 29.7 grams StaSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD MESH BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold mesh bracelet, box clasp with safety latch, clasp hallmarked 14K, approx 6.75"l, 34.8 grams **Provenance: from a collection assembled by three generations of a Texas family** SSee Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD WOVEN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold woven link bracelet, hollow, polished finish, box clasp with double safety catches, makers mark dE on clasp, approx 8"l, .75"w, 51.2 grams Start Price: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet, double link bracelet, artist's palette charm engraved "Dec 25, 1961, You Day by Day," box clasp with safety latch, approx 7 3/8"l, 15 grams (inclusive of enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2021RETRO 14K GOLD & AQUAMARINE FLAT LINK BRACELETEstate Retro 14kt yellow gold link bracelet, five bezel-set aquamarines, articulated textured links, box clasp with safety latch, hallmarked as pictured, approx 7 3/8"l, 20.0 grams (inclusive of all mSee Sold Price
Sold2020LEONARD PLATERO NAVAJO STERLING & 14K BRACELETNative American sterling silver and 14kt yellow gold link bracelet, Leonard Platero (Navajo, 20th c.), five links with heartline bear, approx 6 7/8"l, 41.5 grams (inclusive of all materials) Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) ITALIAN 14KT & 10KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELETS(lot of 2) Italian yellow gold bracelets, including: (1) 14kt gold hollow link bracelet, marked RL, lobster claw clasp, approx 8"l, 5.6 grams, (1) 10kt gold link bracelet, marked DP (?), with twist liSee Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE GENT'S 14KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELETEstate gent's 14kt yellow gold link bracelet with bead accents, bracelet, stamped MI, 14k, approx 8.5"l, 33.7 grams *Provenance: The Francisco G. Zarate estate* Start Price: $500.00See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY(1) Victorian bar pin; L- 2"; 3.51 dwt; (1) bangle bracelet with "S" clasp; L- 8"; 3.05 dwt; (1) onyx and gold beaded bracelet; (16) 5.2mm round onyx beads; (8) 3.8mm round gold beads; (1) 1" gold tubSee Sold Price
Sold202414KT Yellow Gold and Jade Bracelet;Together with a jade pendant Ap. 18 dwt all in * (Bracelet 8" l) GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE 14KT YG & ENAMEL BRACELETAntique 14 kt yellow gold and enamel bracelet with fringes 20.8 dwt. 6 7/8" L x 1/2" w. Has safety chain.See Sold Price
Sold2017EFFY LADY'S DIAMOND GOLD & STERLING SILVER BRACELETEFFY LADY'S DIAMOND, 14KT GOLD AND STERLING SILVER BRACELET, L 8":A lady's diamond, 14 KT yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet. Marked Effy on the underside.See Sold Price
3 days LeftKing's Auctions IncWhite Cubic Zirconia 18K Yellow Gold Over Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet 14.17ctw$25
5 days LeftJasper522.00ct Round Diamonds ID Tag Bracelet 14 karat Channel Three Row Smoothed Bar$2,800