Sold20205 Sterling Silver Bracelets Turquoise, Italy , Mexican5 Sterling silver bracelets. 4 cuff and 1 bangle. Wide cuff 2" wide x 5 3/4" with 1" opening. Serpentine cuff 2" wide x 6" with 1" opening. Cuff 1" wide x 5 3/4" with 1" opening. Turquoise stone withSee Sold Price
Sold20193pc Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Signed N3pc Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Signed ND black onyx cuff bracelet gold rope trim. 2) Mexican Taxco sterling sculptural bracelet, teardrop onyx. 3) Greek sterling hinged bangle bracelet, goldSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETLarge antique sterling silver cuff bangle bracelet. Marked on the rim: STERLING. Dimensions: L: 3 in., (3.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling BraceletsTwo Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets. Including Mexican sterling silver cuff bangle and a twist design hinged sterling silver bangle. Stamped 925, cuff stamped Mexico. Cuff measures 1-1/8" W, 5" L (pSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CORAL CUFF BANGLEANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CORAL CUFF BANGLE. WEIGHS 32GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg 16.4 Grams TW Sterling Silver Mexican Bangle Brac..Vintage 16.4 Grams TW Sterling Silver Mexican Bangle Bracelet in Good Preowned Condition. $4.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican sterling silver hinge cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "LUS CASTILLO / TAXCO / STERLING / MEXICO / 154." 2.125" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER AZTEC MOTIF CUFF BANGLEANTIQUE STERLING SILVER AZTEC MOTIF CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sigi Vintage Taxco Mexican Silver Cuff BraceletSigi Vintage Taxco Mexican sterling silver free-form cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "Sigi / STERLING / 315 / HECHO EN MEXICO." 1.125" W; 6.0" L inner circumference. Approx: 0.84 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Taxco Mexican Silver Zig-Zag Cuff BraceletVintage Taxco Mexican sterling silver free-form cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "Sigi / STERLING / 315 / HECHO EN MEXICO." 1.125" W; 6.0" L inner circumference. Approx: 0.84 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Mexican Sterling Silver JewelryCollection of Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry, includes 2 bangles, 1 cuff, turquoise pendant necklace, and earrings, 73.77g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER MEXICAN CUFF BANGLE BRACELETSTERLING SILVER MEXICAN CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960Sterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge. C1960. 2.15ozt Approx. Measurements: Inside diameter 2" x 2.125". Largest facing measurement 4", band at hinge 1" height.DomSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATI Mexico Sterling Silver 925 Black Onyx BraceletHandcrafted Mexican sterling silver 925 and hardstone wide cuff bangle bracelet. Showcases an oval high polished black onyx stone in the center with scroll patterns around, the shoulders with a snailSee Sold Price
2019VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE LADIES CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE Turquoise sterling silver cuff Sterling silver Mexican Turquoise cuff bangle Measures 2.40" inside length Measures 0.44" wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned,See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE TIBETIAN TURQUOISE SILVER CUFF BRACELETA vintage Tibetan sterling silver bangle cuff, exquisitely adorned with a sizable turquoise stone as its centerpiece, accompanied by additional coral stones. The sterling silver setting, intricately dSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Unique Designer Sterling SIlver Bangle CuffsDESCRIPTION: A group of three Unique designer cuffs and bangle features the following: (1) Tiffany and Co sterling silver cuff featuring a thick Art Nouveau pattern, stamped "925 Tiffany and Co". TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Silver and Turquoise CuffDESCRIPTION: A Mexican Sterling silver cuff decorated throughout with braided and etched designs, centered by a circular Turquoise insert. Stamped along the inner band "Hecho En Mexico 925". Total WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Sterling CuffDESCRIPTION: A Mexican sterling silver cuff with open work floral details and large semi precious stone design. Marked: Sterling, Mexico" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: L: Total Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Sterling Silver and Turquoise CuffDESCRIPTION: A Mexican Sterling silver cuff decorated throughout with braided and etched designs, centered by a circular Turquoise insert. Stamped along the inner band "Hecho En Mexico 925". Total WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2016TAXCO MEXICAN STERLING SILVER MID CENTURY BRACELETTaxco Mexican sterling silver bangle bracelet # T5-79. Opening measures approx 2" (5cm) diameter wrist. Total weight 3.3ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Taxco Sterling Silver BangleTaxco Mexican Sterling Silver Bangle. TV-8. Measures approx. - 2 1/8" inside across. Weight - 50.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Sterling Silver CuffDESCRIPTION: A sterling silver cuff featuring horizontal linear design. Stamped "Londellent" " Mexico 925" Weight:75 Grams CIRCA: Early 20th Century ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: L. 5.25" CONDITION: GreaSee Sold Price
May 05Global Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid Century$300
May 05Global Auctions CompanySterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960$180
Apr 28Gold Coast AuctioneersMexican Sterling Silver Artisan Jewelry Collection 28 Items Over 600 Grams$50
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Black Jasper Modernist Bangle Bracelet c1950 Hinged$250
Apr 29Donny Malone Auctions[2] .925 Sterling Silver SAS 85 Black Onyx and Turquoise American Eagle Harley Davidson Cuff$10
May 05Tremont AuctionsHubert Harmon Mexican sterling silver large cuff bracelet. Raised modern design with amethyst$175(2 bids)
24 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20