Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CROUCHING DRAGON CARVING.Hetian Jade Crouching Dragon Carving Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2021Fine old collection of ancient warfare Han Lao HetianFine old collection of ancient warfare Han Lao Hetian jade [Dragon and Phoenix Seal] ornaments, exquisite carving, delicate jade, old-fashioned patina, details as shown, height * width * thickness: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese 18th/19th century hetian white jade carvingA beautiful Chinese 18th/19th century hetian white jade carved ornament in dragon head motif, possible a button, 1.35"x0.95"x0.63"See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE DRAGON ORNAMENT YAODimension: 9.4 x 3 x 0.6 inches, 24 x 7.5 x 1.6cm. Weight: 418gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A QING DYN. HETIAN JADE CARVING ORNAMENTA QING DYN. HETIAN JADE CARVING ORNAMENT DEPICTING CHILD AND LION; H:2.3cm WT:21g L: 4.9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE DRAGON ORNAMENTS, QING DYNASTYHETIAN JADE DRAGON ORNAMENTS, QING DYNASTYH4cm, W9.2cm, Wight137gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon ornamentsHeight: 25cm, width: 12cm, weight: 551gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THREE-GOAT CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Three-Goat Carving Ornament, Represent for Auspiciousness.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE RUYI CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Ruyi Carving Ornament with Melons and Butterflies Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BOYS CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Holding-Lotus Boys Carving Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE OPENWORK CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Openwork Carving Ornament with Figure Design.See Sold Price
2 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCMing or pre-Ming Dynasty Hetian jade white jade auspicious dragon ornament$300
May 04Mega International AuctionHETIAN WHITE JADE DRAGON AND PHOENIX PRESENTS AUSPICIOUS CLOUDS, CRAFTSMANSHIP WEARS JADE PLAQUES,$1,300
19 hrs LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Hetian Jade Ornament in Child Offering Longevity Carving form$300
May 04Mega International AuctionTHE HETIAN MOUNTAIN DRAGON PATTERN JADE BRACELET IS MADE OF DELICATE AND OILY JADE, WITH EXQUISITE$1,500
May 05MONTANA ANTIQUESHetian old jade: high relief: "thin body" double dragon playing with pearl bowl$2,100