Sold2023VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER VASEAn early 20th century Chinese brass vase with cloisonne enamel decor. People Republic of China, 1950s. Baluster shape with the pronounced foot. Polychrome floral pattern. Collectible Oriental Asian DeSee Sold Price
Sold2016MONUMENTAL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE CHICKENA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE ROOSTER FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 40" TALL BY 17" LONG BY ABOUT 10" WIDE. MEASUREMENTS ARE WITH THE STAND. GOOD CONDITION WITH GREAT PATINA. DOES HAVSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Cloisonne ChargerAntique Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Shallow Charger. Measures 15" diam, 2-3/4" H. Estimate: $300.00 - $500.00 Domestic Shipping: $85.00 Condition: Some surface rubbing from age overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE FOO DOG PLAQUE TRAYA VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE FOO DOG PLAQUE OR TRAY. PIECE MEASURES 20" BY 14". PIECE HAS INCREDIBLE DETAIL AND ALSO TESTED POSITIVE FOR TRACES OF GOLD WHEN ENTERING THE U.S. A PIECE LIKE THISSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Antique Chinese Cloisonne Charger.Large Antique Chinese Cloisonne Charger. Exceptional Quality.Condition: Damages to the Back.Dimensions: H-11.5".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the absence of a condition report doSee Sold Price
Sold2024PR VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASESA LOVELY PAIR OF VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASES THAT MEASURES 12" TALL BY 6 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION IS GOOD BUT AS YOU CAN SEE IN THE PICS THE RIMS BOTH HAVE DINGS IN THEM. STILL A BEAUTIFUL PAISee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON VASEA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASE DECORATED WITH A DRAGON AND A PHOENIX. THE VASE MEASURES 12" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. JUST AN INCREDIBLE DECORATIVE PIECE WITH AMAZING INTRICATE DESee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASEA LOVELY PAIR OF VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASE THAT MEASURES 12" TALL BY 6 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION IS VERY GOOD. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $35 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHER STATES AND COUNSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKSA PAIR OF VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKS. CANDLESTICKS EACH MEASURE ABOUT 14 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR THEIR AGE. WITH THESE CANDLESTICKS YOU CANSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Antique Chinese Cloisonne Ming Style Horse FigureA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 18" TALL BY 22" LONG BY 5" WIDE. HORSE HAS SOME BLEMISHES AROUND AS SEEN IN THE PICTURES AND THE TAIL IS NOT IN PLACESee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE MING STYLE HORSEA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 13 1/2" TALL BY 16" LONG BY 3 1/2" WIDE. GOOD CONDITION WITH GREAT PATINA. JUST A FEW MINOR BLEMISHES BY THE TAIL. SHSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKSFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKS. CANDLESTICKS EACH MEASURE ABOUT 14 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR THEIR AGE. WITH THESE CANDSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKSFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKS. CANDLESTICKS EACH MEASURE ABOUT 14 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR THEIR AGE. WITH THESE CANDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Antique Chinese Cloisonne Console Bowl w/ StandA beautiful vintage antique Chinese cloisonne console bowl that measures about 10" by 3 1/2". Condition is good for its age but the base does have a little wobble to it. Cloisonne piece looks very nicSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DUCK TEAPOTA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DUCK TEAPOT THAT MEASURES 12 3/4" LONG BY 8" TALL BY 4" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS VERY NICE, HOWEVER IT IS MISSING ITS LID. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $25 WITHISee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Cloisonne ChargerDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese cloisonne charger featuring a polychrome enameled depiction of a bird on a branch among flowers and fall leaves over a blue ground with further details of geometric arc deSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE CHARGER HAVING FLYING GEESE, 19TH C., 11" DIAMETER, VERY GOOD CONDITION.ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE CHARGER HAVING FLYING GEESE, 19TH C., 11" DIAMETER, VERY GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASEA BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASE THAT MEASURES 7" TALL BY ABOUT 4 1/4" AT ITS WIDEST POINT. CONDITION IS VERY NICE. DOES COME WITH THE STAND. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $15 WITHIN THE CONTINENSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE URN JARA VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE URN OR JAR THAT MEASURES ABOUT 4 1/2" TALL BY ABOUT 8 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION APPEARS TO BE VERY NICE. LOOKS AS THOUGH THERE MAY HAVE BEEN A FINIAL AT ONE TIME ON THESee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage/Antique Chinese Cloisonne Large Bead 21" Necklace...Vintage/Antique Chinese Cloisonne Large Bead 21" Necklace in Good Preowned Condition. $5 Domestic Shipping. $25 International Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage/Antique Chinese Cloisonne Large Bead 22" Necklace...Vintage/Antique Chinese Cloisonne Large Bead 22" Necklace in Good Preowned Condition. $5 Domestic Shipping. $25 International Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE CHARGER PLATEAntique Chinese cloisonne charger plate with hummingbird, flowers, & grasshopper. 12" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Cloisonne ChargerAntique, c. 1920, Chinese cloisonne sky blue charger with flying crane; overall good condition, age wear, surface wear, surface soiling; L 12" (Approx.)Provenance: The Stone CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE CHINESE CLOISONNE FLORAL VASEFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE CHINESE CLOISONNE FLORAL VASE. THE VASE MEASURES 10 1/4" LONG TALL BY ABOUT 4" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS GREAT. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. SHISee Sold Price
May 12Neo FineArts IncLovely Vintage Chinese Silver Cloisonne Enamel Filigree Mandarin Duck Form Lidded Trinket Box$40