École du XIXe - Ville en bord de côte

item-131810006=1
item-131810006=2
Ecole du XIXe siècleVille en bord de côteHuile sur toile. Porte une signature en bas à gauche "COPENNE"50 x 100 cm (restaurations)
  • 25% up to €500,000.00
  • 25% above €500,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Jul 09, 2022
Starting Price €180
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, France
CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France
1,329 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0125: École du XIXe - Ville en bord de côte

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €200 - €300Starting Price €180
CLASSIC SALE
Jul 09, 2022 8:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0125 Details

...

Contacts

CARVAJAL
+33 4 92 93 16 35
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence