Sold2018Cole Haan Leather WalletMeasures length app 7.5 inches ht app 4 inches, comes with wristlet zipper side and CC Holders, good condition Designer wallet clutch, women's accessory.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON Monogrammed Passport Holder, FRSigned Louis Vuitton Pairs Brown Monogrammed Leather Passport holder/ oversized wallet with zipper closure., Made in France. Multiple slips for CC/ ID, snap change purse, large pocket for boarding pasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Leather Passport HolderOriginal box included. 3-3/4" wide x 5" high. Minor scuffing to leather. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to theseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies Evening Bags, Leather Passport HolderFive ladies' evening bags, and one leather passport holder.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Leather Passport HolderVintage Gucci unisex brown leather passport holder Measures: 4 x 5 7/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO, A BLUE LEATHER PASSPORT HOLDER 13.8cm x 10.3cm.TIFFANY & CO, A BLUE LEATHER PASSPORT HOLDER 13.8cm x 10.3cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Montblanc Meisterstuck Black Leather Passport HolderNew black leather passport holder. 1 extra small compartment slot. Comes with card, pouch and box.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhancement, unSee Sold Price
Sold2023Montblanc Passport HolderNew black leather passport holder with card, inner box and outer box. H 5.5 W 4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Black Leather A&K Passport HoldersGenuine leather and suede passport holders, hallmarked A&K, brass metal corner tips. Pockets for boarding pass, receipts, , ore, ID window, passport pocket. Each measures 9 x 4.5 in. 3 Passport HolderSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Caviar Leather Timeless CC Card HolderChanel Caviar Leather Timeless CC Card Holder Condition Quality: Good Color: Black Height: 2.75 in. Length: 4.25 in. Material: Caviar Leather Width: 0.25 in. Item Condition: Pre Owned <brSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leather Bifold Wallet/ Passport HolderChocolate brown Leather Wallet with diamond pattern and gilt border. Bi fold. Section for change or papers , slips for paper money or passport book. Each side measures app 3.5 in wide, 5.5 in long forSee Sold Price
Sold20172 BOSCA ASSORTED PASSPORT HOLDERS - LEATHER - BLACK /2 BOSCA ASSORTED PASSPORT HOLDERS - LEATHER - BLACK / LIGHT BROWNSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather OrganizerLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Organizer, zippered passport holder. Size: 7.75" H x 6" W x 0.75" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCK PASSPORT HOLDER BLACK LEATHER 35285MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCKPASSPORT HOLDERWILL FIT ALL INTERNATIONAL & DOMESTIC PASSPORTS.100% Black Sothern Germany LeatherColor: BLACK. Lining: BLACK LEATHER. Metal fittings / logo: PALLADIUM Plated MontSee Sold Price
Sold2023MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCK PASSPORT HOLDER BLACK LEATHER 35285MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCKPASSPORT HOLDERWILL FIT ALL INTERNATIONAL & DOMESTIC PASSPORTS.100% Black Sothern Germany LeatherColor: BLACK. Lining: BLACK LEATHER. Metal fittings / logo: PALLADIUM Plated MontSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCK PASSPORT HOLDER BLACK LEATHER 35285MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCKPASSPORT HOLDERWILL FIT ALL INTERNATIONAL & DOMESTIC PASSPORTS.100% Black Sothern Germany LeatherColor: BLACK. Lining: BLACK LEATHER. Metal fittings / logo: PALLADIUM Plated MontSee Sold Price
Sold2023BALLY Leather Wrist Wallet Purse, ItalyBrown leather BALLY Multi use leather Wrist Wallet/ Clutch/ Passport holder. Measures 6.5 x 7.25 x 1.5 in. Fold over flap with brass push clasp, trifold opening with front and back zippered compartmenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 9 T Anthony Leather Wallet, MoreLot of 9 leather wallets, card holders, passport holder, and organizer. 1 vintage burgundy leather wallet. Signed T Anthony to interior, made in west Germany. Measures approx. 4.75 x 3.75 inches. 4 blSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marked Chanel eye-wear holder, Coach leather wrist-let purse and reading glasses caseMarked Chanel eye-wear holder, Coach leather wrist-let purse and reading glasses caseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Leather WalletMust de Cartier leather extra long wallet and passport holder Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold20216 COACH WRISTLET - WALLETSAll are Coach. All in good Condition. 4 Wallets, 1 Black Leather Notepad Holder. 1 Taupe Leather Wristlet. 8"x5". Weight on all 1 pd 6 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022LONGCHAMP ParisLeather ID / Passport Holder, FRVintage leather tri fold Identification card holder/ passport holder that comes in the original LONGCHAMP Box, Signed Longchanp PARIS Made in France. dark chocolate toned leather, smooth with brass coSee Sold Price
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Artbag, French/Italian Leather Passport Wallets 5$10(3 bids)
4 days LeftBidhausTOM FORD Bag ALIX Fold-Over Navy Blue Pebbled Calfskin Leather Shoulder Bag B443$10