Sold2021Vintage Tiffany & Co. Signature "X" EarringsVintage Tiffany & Co. Signature "X" Earrings Sterling silver with 18kt gold composition, 21.0mm x 21.25mm, excellent condition (one post slightly bent), 17.6 grams total weight. In original branded blSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STERLING SILVER LADIES EARRINGSTotal weight 6.4 grams. From a Palm Beach estate. Shipping $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. 18k Signature X Gold EarringsPair of 18k Tiffany & Company ladies gold earrings Signature X series. Size .75 " width x .75 " length, weight 24 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES TIFFANY 14K GOLD AND SILVER "Y" EARRINGSLADIES TIFFANY 14K GOLD AND SILVER "Y" EARRINGS Tiffany & Co. ladies earrings with Sterling Silver and 14K gold in the "Y" design. Stamped "TIFF&COSTR14K" inside earring. Includes original box. WeightSee Sold Price
Sold20191997 TIFFANY STERLING 5th AVENUE HOOP EARRINGSA pair of ladies' sterling silver hoop earrings having a "Tiffany & Company 5th ave New York 10022" address design. Earrings have pierced post backs. Marked "Copyright TIFFANY & CO .925". Measures appSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER JEWELRY LOTTIFFANY & Co. STERLING EARRINGS / TIFFANY & Co. MESH RING / GOLD WASH SILVER ? ENAMEL LADY BUG PILL BOX / GORHAM STERLING SILVER PILL BOX / STERLING EAGLE MONEY CLIP /STERLING & BLACK ONYX EAGLE RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Ladies Sterling Silver Bean EarringsItem: Authentic Ladies Tiffany Sterling Silver Bean Earrings Brand: Tiffany Metal Purity: .925 Sterling Silver 1.9 dwt of .925 Sterling Silver with authentic Tiffany stamp Shipping: Domestic: Flat-ratSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER HEART STUD EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver stud earrings by Tiffany and Co. Signature Return to Tiffany design. Marked 925 on the front. The items come in a presentation box. Collectible Elegant Luxury JewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER LADIES 1837 HOOP EARRINGSTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER 1837 HOOP EARRINGSEarrings measure 1.07" in diameter x 0.19" WideSterling silver 1837 hoop earringsEarrings are pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to picturesStamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co.1990 18K Gold & Sterling Silver SignatureThis Is A Tiffany & Co.1990 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Signature X Earrings. Earring total weight is 10.3g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Signed Elsa Peretti EarringSigned in the very recognizable Elsa Peretti signature for Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hoop Earrings / Signed Elsa Peretti 925 Tiffany & Co. *Now RETIRED'' (no longer made) She was born in Florence,See Sold Price
Sold2022Designer Gold and Silver Earring AssortmentDesigner Gold and Silver Earring Assortment (3) pairs of earrings including Tiffany & Co. 1990 signature 'X' clip earrings marked 'T & Co.', '925' and '750'; David Yurman marked '750' and '925' pierceSee Sold Price
Sold2023(12) Pairs of Sterling Silver Earrings ESTATE LOTA estate collection with 12 pairs of ladies designer sterling silver earrings. Three (3) pair set with stones. Designers include Kevin Olive, Tiffany, Navajo BB, Bat Ami, and others. A variety of shapSee Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES TIFFANY STERLING CLIP GREEN ENAMEL EARRINGSLADIES TIFFANY STERLING CLIP GREEN ENAMEL EARRINGS Sterling silver green enamel Tiffany & Co. clip-on earrings. Like new in box, includes original pouches. Weight: 22.8g Size: 28mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES TIFFANY STERLING CLIP GREEN ENAMEL EARRINGSLADIES TIFFANY STERLING CLIP GREEN ENAMEL EARRINGS Sterling silver green enamel Tiffany & Co. clip-on earrings. Like new in box, includes original pouches. Weight: 22.8g Size: 28mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Sterling Silver Ball EarringsLadies Beautiful Tiffany & Co. Earrings in Sterling. Weight 10.0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Tiffany & Co 1837 cuff braceletLadies sterling silver Tiffany & Co 1837 cuff bracelet featuring the signature design of when Tiffany was founded. Width 11mm. Measures 2.5" in diameter. Weight 39.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY STERLING TEARDROP EARRINGSTeardrop open hoop earrings in sterling silver, marked Tiffany & Co. with Elsa Peretti signature and 925 hallmark. Dimensions: H 1" x D 0.5" Total weight: 0.2 ozt Condition: Very light natural patinatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. X Crossover Sterling Silver 18k YellowAn elegant authentic pair of earrings by Tiffany & Co. from the Signature X collection. It is well crafted in 925 sterling silver with 18k yellow gold accent. The X design is in polished sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELSA PERETTI FOR TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BEAN EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver clip-on earrings by Tiffany and Co. in collaboration with Elsa Peretti. Signature bean design, dated 1985. Marked Peretti, Tiffany and Co., 925 on the backside of eacSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co 1990 Sterling Silver 18k Gold Signature XTiffany & Co. 1990 Sterling Silver 925 & 18k Yellow Gold 17.2g Signature X Clip-on Earrings 26mmNo packaging included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of David Yurman Sterling and Gold EarringsPair of Vintage sterling silver with 14k gold cable collection ladies earrings by well known designer DAVID YURMAN. Good overall as shown see photos, includes white draw string signature pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Style 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Set NecklaceNecklace, Bracelet and Earrings in 14K yellow Gold and 925 Sterling Silver. Signature X design. In house shipping to continental US $25.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STERLING SILVER LADIES LOVING HEARTS RINGTIFFANY & CO. LADIES STERLING SILVER LOVING HEART RING SIZE 4.25Ring size is a 4.25Ring measures 8.7mm wide on topSterling silver with 3 hearts pattern on toppre-owned, ring is in good condition, pleaSee Sold Price