logo
Lot 0257
STEFANO BABINI Corto e Rasputin a Parigi - Pencil, ink, collage and watercolour on drawing paper. Signed, framed.

Crayon, encre, collage et aquarelle sur papier à dessin. Signé, encadré.

Matita, china, collage e acquarello su carta da disegno cm 31x44. In cornice, firmata.

  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 15% above €50,000.00

257: STEFANO BABINI Corto e Rasputin a Parigi

Estimate €640 - €800Oct 27, 2012