Sorry, auction ended. Shop available items:

498: Josef Albers (1988-1976)

Lot 498 View Catalog

Josef Albers
1962

Farbserigrafie auf Karton. 50 x 50 cm. Ex. 2/25. Unten rechts signiert und datiert, unten links nummeriert.

20%

Estimate €800 – €1,600
Starting Bid €800
live auction started on
De Auction
2:00 AM - Nov 24, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Lauritz.com Deutschland GmbH

Contact

Kölner Straße 60
Colonge, 50859
Germany

ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION