Sold2022Large Mid-Century Modern Abstract Painting, Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 50 x 40 inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid-Century Modern Abstract Painting, Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 30 x 24 in., 31 x 25 in. (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Modern Abstract Painting, Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 20 x 16 in, 24.5 x 20.5 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold20221990's Large Surrealist Abstract Painting, Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 48 x 36 in, 51 x 39 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2023Constructivist Abstract Painting Unknown ArtistStyle of Wilfredo Lam. Acrylic on canvas 28 x 22 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Texurized Modern Abstract Painting, Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 50 x 40 inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Contemporary Abstract Painting , Unknown ArtistAcrylic on paper 24 1/2 x 17 1/2 in. (sight), 32 x 25 in. (matting)See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Abstract Painting, Unknown ArtistAcrylic on board 14 x 11 in, 23 x 20 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2019Colourful Abstract Painting, Unknown ArtistMixed media. Gouache and crayon. 29 x 23 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Modernist Abstract PaintingModernist Abstract Painting. Unknown artist. Incribed Bosch on the obverse. . Size: 29"H x 20"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Modern Abstract Painting Unsigned Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 40 x 40 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Abstract Expressionist Painting Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 40 x 36 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue, Black, & White Abstract Expressionist Painting, Unknown ArtistAcrylic on canvas 36 x 36 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hard Edge Abstract Painting Monogrammed Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 30 x 24 inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Abstract Expressionist Painting, Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 38 x 30 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Abstract Expressionist Painting, Unknown ArtistOil on canvas. 35 3/4 x 24 in. Adelman is written on the back, possibly the artists name.See Sold Price
Sold20231960's Abstract Painting Signed, Unknown ArtistOn masonite 16 x 12 in, 18 x 14 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2020Israeli Abstract Expressionist Painting, Unknown ArtistOil and collage on canvas 20 x 16 in.See Sold Price
3 days LeftWinter Park GalleryOld abstract geometric contemporary Oil Painting by an unknown artist$300
May 21Hess Fine AuctionsVintage Mid Century Abstract Expressionist Arboreal Oil on Canvas Untitled Painting Unknown Artist$10