Sold2020OMEGA SPEEDMASTER WRIST WATCHOMEGA SPEEDMASTER WRIST WATCH ~ MEN'S CHRONOGRAPH/TACHYMETRE. AUTOMATIC MOVEMENT. SEVERAL DIALS ON FACE. VINTAGE DESIGN. WORKING AT TIME OF LISTING (SETS AND RUNS). STAINLESS STEEL BAND WITH FOLDOVERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Omega Seamaster Planet Ocean WatchMan's Vintage Omega Seamaster Professional Planet Ocean Chronograph Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch with Black Dial and Bezel, Automatic Self-Winding Movement. Case measures 45mm. No box or papers. BraSee Sold Price
Sold2016Baume & Mercier vintage men's chronograph watchBaume & Mercier vintage men's chronograph watch. Stainless steel case. 36mm. Marked 15323. Brown alligator band.See Sold Price
Sold20241972 OMEGA CHRONOSTOP VINTAGE MEN'S WATCH, 35MM1972 Omega Chronostop stainless steel men's watch with leather strap. Emerald in color. 35MM case diameter. Steel green dial. Genuine Omega crown. Italian leather strap. Missing buckle.See Sold Price
Sold20171960's Omega Seamaster Chronostop SS Men's WatchRare 1960's Omega Seamaster Chronostop Stainless Steel Men's Watch W/Genuine Leather Band *Working* - This piece is a rare, vintage Omega Seamaster Chronostop men's watch. The watch features: a polishSee Sold Price
Sold2021OMEGA. A VINTAGE MEN'S STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATICOMEGA. A VINTAGE MEN'S STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC BRACELET WATCH (FLIGHTMASTER CASE) Model: Seamaster (Flightmaster case) Date: 1970's Case reference: 166.090 Movement: Signed, Cal. 1002, No. 33125XXXSee Sold Price
Sold2020Omega Seamaster Chronograph 44mm Stainless SteelBrand: Omega. Model: Seamaster. Movement: Automatic. Case material: Steel. Bracelet material: Leather. Gender: Men's watch/Unisex. Case diameter: 44 mm. Cartier buckle.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Omega men's watch.Vintage Omega men's watch. 35mm. Stainless steel with Omega croco veritable band.See Sold Price
Sold2022Omega De Ville Swiss Made Quartz Watch1986 OMEGA DE VILLE VINTAGE MENS DRESS WATCH - STAINLESS STEEL AND 18K GOLDSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Omega men's watch.Vintage Omega men's watch. Roman numerals. Stainless steel. 35mm. Brown Chainon leather band. Omega clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gallet 2 Register Vintage Chronograph WristwatchGallet & Co. Vintage Two Register Chronograph Men's Watch, 17 jewel Gallet signed movement, stainless steel screwback, 38 mm diameter dial, leather wristband. Recently serviced. Provenance: From a NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 18k Gold Bezel Men's OMEGA Wrist WatchSmall square faced men's wrist watch with a 18k yellow gold set bezel, elastic gold tone and stainless band. In original vintage wood lined OMEGA stainless steel box. Very nice complete set. Working cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mens Omega Speedmaster Wrist WatchOmega Speedmaster Automatic, Swiss, Triple Date, Chronograph, Stainless Steel case and bracelet. 30mm grey dial, 40mm case, 17mm 1560/852 band. Runs, Sets, Chronograph works, date sets. Estate Fresh,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Omega Seamaster Automatic WatchVintage Omega Sea Master Automatic Men's Watch. Currently in working order but not checked for Time Accuracy. Wear/Worn. Item sold "As-Is" Stainless Steel Case measures approx. 36mm (excluding crown)See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Breitling Cosmonaute 809 Men's WatchBreitling Cosmonaute Chronograph Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch 809. Case: 41mm. Band Material: Brown Leather. Case Material: Gold Plated, Stainless Steel (Original Patina). Provenance: Private CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Breitling Cosmonaute 809 Men's WatchBreitling Cosmonaute Chronograph Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch 809. Case: 41mm. Band Material: Brown Leather. Case Material: Gold Plated, Stainless Steel (Original Patina).Shipping Domestic U.S. RegiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omega Speedmaster Reduced Chronograph Automatic Men's Watch 3510.50.00Metal : Stainless Steel Designer : Omega Movement : Calibre 3220 Automatic Measurements : 39mm case x 45mm lug tip to lug tip Reference/Model: : 3510.50.00, Speedmaster Reduced FuncSee Sold Price
Sold2023Omega Seamaster Planet OceanOmega Seamaster Planet Ocean Chronograph 45.5 mm Mens Watch 2210.51.00. Automatic self-winding chronograph - chronometer movement. Stainless steel round case 45.5 mm in diameter. Helium Escapement ValSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Automatic Omega Sea Master Deville Men's WatchIn running condition. Crystal shows surface wear. Band is gold plated and stainless steel. Face measures 1 3/8" in diameter. Two-part case, split stamp, fair dial condition. Omega stamped, crystal hasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Omega Masonic men’s wrist watchVintage Omega Masonic men"™s wrist watch with Masonic symbols at numerals, stainless steel case #15130. New leather strap. 1 1/2" Diameter. Shipping in USA or International please contact both UPS sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Omega Seamaster Chronograph Automatic WatchMETAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 38mm excl crown x 41mm lug tip to lug tip. Omega steel deployment buckle, band not original. Gold tone Omega signed dial with 2 sub-dials, date at 3 o'See Sold Price
2023Omega Speedmaster Moon Professional Manual Steel Mens Watch 311.30.42.30.01.005Condition:Pre-ownedBrand:OmegaMovement:Manual windCase Size:42mmHour Markers:IndexWatch Shape:RoundCaseback:SolidFeatures:Chronograph, tachymeterGender:MenBand Material:Stainless steelBand Color:SilveSee Sold Price
2023Omega Speedmaster Moonwatch Gemini Manual Steel Mens Watch Chrono 3565.80.00Condition:Pre-ownedBrand:OmegaMovement:Manual windCase Size:42mmHour Markers:IndexWatch Shape:RoundCaseback:ExhibitionFeatures:Chronograph, TachymeterGender:MenBand Material:Stainless SteelBand Color:See Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Mens Omega Speedmaster 125 Original Automatic Chronograph with Date 1970s JM3$3,200
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage OMEGA Seamaster Stainless Steel Automatic Mens Watch 166.042 BF557977$5
6 days LeftBidhausOmega Seamaster Planet Ocean Chronograph 2210.51.00 - Seamaster Automatic Black Dial Stainless$10
744 Lots AwayBidhausOmega Speedmaster Mechanical Stainless Steel Men's Sports Watch 145.022$510(4 bids)
1 day LeftBidhausVintage OMEGA Seamaster Date Cal 562 Steel Automatic Mens Watch 14770 BF553082$10(1 bid)
Featured6 days LeftJasper52Vintage S/Steel OMEGA CONSTELLATION Automatic Watch 1960s Cal 561* 14777* EXLNT$2,000
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage S/Steel PRYNGEPS Chronograph Automatic Day Date Watch 4025 c.1970s* EXLNT* SERVICED$650