Sold2023Kenner 1983 Star Wars "Return of the Jedi" Action Five Piece Figure Hammerhead LotKenner 1983 Star Wars "Return of the Jedi" Five Piece Action Figure Hammerhead Lot, to include Emperor's Royal Guard, The Emperor, Nien Nunb, Wicket W. Warrick, along with Rebel Commando, in originalSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper-MOC. 65 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Stormtrooper 77 Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Stormtrooper-MOC. 77 back, unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Yoda 77-Back Return of the Jedi-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Yoda-NOS. 77 BackSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Darth Vader 65 Back Return of the Jedi-MOC-UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Darth Vader-MOC. 65 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars AT-AT Driver 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi AT-AT Driver-MOC. 65 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Wicket W. Warrick-MOC. 77 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Lumat 79- Back Return of the Jedi-Kenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Lumat-NOS. 79 back. Slight lift on bottom corner.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Paploo 79 Back Return of the Jedi - MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Paploo-MOC. 79 back.See Sold Price
Sold2024Kenner 1983 Star Wars IF-88 77 Back Return of the Jedi-Unpunched, MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi IG-88-NOS. 77 Back, unpunched mostly.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Commander 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Commander-MOC. 77 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Chief Chirpa-NOSKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Chief Chirpa-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Teebo 79 Back Return of the Jedi - MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Teebo-MOC. 79 Back.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Rancor Keeper 77 Back Return of the Jedi-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Rancor Keeper-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched but loose.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars B-Wing Pilot 77-Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi B-Wing Pilot-NOS. 77 Back. Unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Ewok Logray 65 Back Return of the Jedi UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Logray-MOC. 65 Back, Unpunched card. Toy store price sticker.See Sold Price
Sold2019Five vintage Kenner Toys Star Wars Return of the JediFive vintage Kenner Toys Star Wars Return of the Jedi Scout Walker vehicles all unboxed. (5)See Sold Price
Sold20171983 STAR WARS ROTJ FX-7 PROOF CARD AFA 901983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi FX-7 Proof Card. AFA Graded 90 Near Mint / MintSee Sold Price
Sold20221983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Jabba the Hutt DungeonUnited States,1983 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi Sears Exclusive Jabba the Hutt Dungeon action playset, Box C8+ with light to moderate shelf wear including corner and edge wear. Toy C9+ appSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Imperial MOSC Figure GroupUnited States 1983-1984 Group includes 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi 65 back AT-AT Commander and 1984 77 back AT-AT Driver, Imperial Stormtrooper (Hoth Battle Gear), and Imperial TIE FighteSee Sold Price
Sold20222PC Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Jabba Playset Rebo BandUnited States,1983 Group includes 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi Jabba The Hutt playset and Sy Snootles and the Rebo Band, Jabba Box C7.5+ with light to moderate shelf wear including cornerSee Sold Price
Sold20225PC 1983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ MOSC Figure GroupUnited States,1983 Group includes 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi 65 back Chief Chirpa, Ree-Yees, and 77 back B-Wing Pilot, Prune Face, and Teebo, all factory sealed C7, Chief Chirpa with cleSee Sold Price
Sold20181983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ 65 Back B C-3PO AFA 80UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi 65 back B removable limbs C-3PO. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 80 Y-NM (C:80 B:80 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 12127319 AFA caseSee Sold Price
May 04Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi Speeder Bike Vehicle$15
May 04Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi Bib Fortuna Figure$30
Apr 28Cambridge Auctions(2) KENNER Vintage 1983 Star Wars EWOK PRINCESS KNEESAA - WICKET W WARRICK Stuffed Plush Toys$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1983 Star Wars Boba Fett Return of The Jedi Sticker #25 PSA Mint 9$1
May 04Matthew Bullock AuctioneersRare Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi Luke Skywalker Blue Light Saber Variant$150
15 hrs LeftHanlin's Auction ServiceThe Mandalorian (2019-) - Lang (Michael Biehn) Gloves and Autographed Picture$1,000
15 hrs LeftHanlin's Auction ServiceStar Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015) - Stormtrooper Boots$1,000
15 hrs LeftHanlin's Auction ServiceStar Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999) - Jedi Rebreather$5,000