Sold2018Robert Lee Morris Sterling Brass Cuff Bracelet Stunningstunning huge cuff, like new conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver Brass and Copper Cuff BraceletRobert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver, Brass and Copper Cuff Bracelet. It is 1.5 inches wide. Standard 2.5 inches across with a 1.25 inch opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020RLM Studio Mixed Metal & Milor Silver JewelryModern contemporary Robert Lee Morris Studio designer jewelry comprising a sterling silver and brass cuff bracelet and a sterling silver, bronze and brass adjustable loop chain choker with lobster claSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Robert Lee Morris Sterling Cuff Bracelets.Includes (1) larger and (1) smaller signed Robert Lee Morris sterling x-form cuff bracelet. Each with interior plaques stamped, "© Robert Lee Morris". Total approx. weight of two bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint Robert Lee Morris Sterling Cuff Bracelet HeavyA Mint Vintage Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Thick and Heavy Cuff Bracelet, fits wrist size 7-8 inch with gentle adjustment.See Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Huge Robert Lee Morris Sterling Cuff BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
2021Robert Lee Morris Sterling Copper Cuff Bracelet 7-9"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Lee Morris Sterling Copper Cuff Bracelet 6-9"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff BraceletRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff Bracelet: Measures 1.75" wide, and 2.5" in diameter. Weighs 2.60 troy ounces. Beautiful wavy sterling silver cuff from RLM.See Sold Price
2017Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff BraceletRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff Bracelet: Measures 1.75" wide, and 2.5" in diameter. Weighs 2.60 troy ounces. Beautiful wavy sterling silver cuff from RLM.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Lee Morris Vintage Cuff Bracelet, sterling silverStarling silver Vintage Robert Lee Morris cuff bracelet size 6 1/4 " adjustable w 1 1/2 " tapered to 1 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Lee Morris RLM designer sterling silverRobert Lee Morris RLM designer sterling silver asymmetrical "Wave" cuff bracelet new old stock with original tags, marked RLM Sterling. Robert Lee Morris (born 1947) is an American jewelry designer anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Lee Morris RLM designer "Classic CollectionRobert Lee Morris RLM designer "Classic Collection sterling silver 2"W cuff bracelet with sterling silver ball and web drop earrings. Robert Lee Morris (born 1947) is an American jewelry designer andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Silver Robert Lee Morris Cuff BraceletBEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 44.9g AND MEASURES 1 1/2" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP MEASURES 7 3/4". THE BRACELET IS STAMPED "RLM STUDIO". MAKESSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sterling Silver Gemstone Designer Cuff BraceletsIncludes the following sterling silver 925 bangle bracelets. 1 x woven / ribbed bracelet stamped RLM (Robert Lee Morris) studio. 1 x bracelet with carnelian cabochon signed Domingo DDD (Dominique DinoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and Brass Link BraceletNice bracelet. Made by RLM Studio. Robert Lee Morris.See Sold Price
Sold2019RLM Robert Lee Morris Mixed Metal BraceletRLM Robert lee Morris mixed metal (brass and sterling) charm link bracelet. 7"L, Weight: 29 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry Group: (1)Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry Group: (1) Necklace, (1) Pendant, (3) Bracelets: Necklace measures 24" long and weighs .86 troy ounces. Pendant is a clear drop crystal 1.25" long. Cuff BraceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Lee Morris Sterling Bracelet w Cross DesignRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Articulated Panel Bracelet w Cross Design. Signed RLM Studios 925. Measures 8.5 inches, easily shortened to smaller size.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE EARLY STUDIO SIGNED ROBERT LEE MORRIS BRACELETA large early script signed (M initial) Robert Lee Morris cuff bracelet. The piece measures 3 1/2" tall with an opening of 1 1/2" in the backSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Cuff and RingTwo (2) Robert Lee Morris sterling silver cuff and ring, one (1) organic sterling silver cuff, one (1) organic rectangular layered sterling silver ring, marked cuff / circumference 6.5 in. cuff / widSee Sold Price
May 05Global Auctions CompanyNavajo Sterling Silver Turquoise nugget Cuff Watch Bracelet Signed RB$400
167 Lots AwayWestern Trading PostTwo Bracelets - One 12K Gold Filled On Sterling Silver With Turquoise And Coral By Justin Morris$125(2 bids)
May 02Merrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersLarge Arnold Blackgoat Sterling & Turquoise Bracelet$100(1 bid)
May 02Merrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersAaron Toadlena Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelet$100(1 bid)
May 02Merrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersArnold Blackgoat Navajo Sterling & Royston Turquoise Cuff$100(1 bid)