Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Shell DishTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish Measures approximately: 2 5/8 x 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Vase, 21 TOTiffany and Company Sterling Silver Vase, stylized shell and panel base, 6-3/8" h, 21.71 TO; Condition Report: No mono, one pinhole dentSee Sold Price
Sold2016(42)TIFFANY & CO. SHELL & THREAD STERLING FLATWARE(set of 42) Tiffany & Company sterling silver flatware service for eight, "Shell & Thread" pattern, comprising: (8) dinner knives, 10.25"l; (8) dinner forks, 7.5"l; (8) salad forks, 6.75"l; (8) teaspoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Clam Shell DishTiffany & Company Makers sterling silver clam dish with conch feet. It measures 2-7/8" long x 2-1/2" wide. Total weight is approx. 1.15 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Tiffany & Company Silver Shell TrinketsTwo Tiffany & Company Silver Shell TrinketsSee Sold Price
2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell FormA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell Form Dish. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver tea strainer and a Tiffany & Company Makers silver soldered bowl (1.75" x 5.25") ShSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SHELL BOOKMARK w BOXTiffany & Company sterling silver figural shell form bookmark clip having a chased line design. Hallmarked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING 925. Includes presentation pouch and box. Measures approx. 2 1/8" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Trinket Shells(2) Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Trinket Shells: From Tiffany measuring 4 x 3.5" and 1.25" tall. Total weight is 134 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Pen Holder.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Pen Holder. Shell form pen holder is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling" 1" x 2.5" x 2.75" Wt: 1.10 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Round Tray with Four ShellsTiffany and Company Sterling Silver Round Tray with Four Shells monogrammed diameter 12 3/4 inches, 22.3 t.oz Condition: overall good condition, heavy scuffing to front, several large scratches to bacSee Sold Price
Sold2021PR TIFFANY STERLING & 14kt YG SHELL EARRINGSPair of Tiffany & Company sterling silver earrings in the form of shells with 14kt yellow gold twisted rope accents. Each marked Tiffany & Co, 925, 585 to verso and measures 11mm height.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Company silver soldered coffee potTiffany & Company silver soldered after dinner coffee pot with monogram, 8" hSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Silver Salt and PepperTiffany & Company Silver Soldered Salt and Pepper Marked with "Makers", 8362, 80 and M Measures: 3 7/8 x 1 3/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Company Sugar BarrelTiffany & Company Silver-Soldered Sugar Barrel Measures 3 1/2 H x 2 5/8 W x 3 DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 12 Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Place Card HoldersSet of 12 Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Place Card Holders, to include 6 shell shaped, 2 heart shaped, 2 flower baskets, a butterfly, a duck, all with original dust covers, along with 2 Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold20175 pcs. Tiffany Sterling Silver "Shell & Thread",5 pcs. Tiffany Sterling Silver "Shell & Thread", includes 8 1/4" tablespoons, 7 1/2" fork, 6" spoon and 2-5 3/4" flat butters, monogram E.A.N. 276 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Company sterling silver pedestal bowl, theTiffany & Company sterling silver pedestal bowl, the hand-hammered Japonisme design decorated with an applied grasshopper and butterfly, 4.5"h x 8"diam., 16.69 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Partial FlatwareA Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Partial Flatware Service. Comprising six round bowl soup spoons, one teaspoon, five salad forks (monogrammed with a "D", and a Saratoga chips server (length: 8.5")See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Partial FlatwareA Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Partial Flatware Service. Richelieu pattern. Comprising one three tine salad fork, six oyster forks, six forks (length: 6 7/8"), six fish forks, ten teaspoons, seveSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Company sterling silver pedestal center bowl,Tiffany & Company sterling silver pedestal center bowl the Mid-Century Modern form having stylized fluted handles and resting on a circular base 4.5""h x 16.5""l x 8""d 26.05 troy oz.See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPalm by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Service for 8 Set 51 pieces$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/8" Flatware Heirloom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork Original 4 7/8" Heirloom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Berry Spoon Round Bowl Beaded Back 8 1/2"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Steak Knife Not Serrated Custom Made 8"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sugar Tong Lobed Bowls 4" Antique$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bouillon Soup Spoon 5 3/8" Antique$10
Apr 26Mynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Pea Spoon Pierced 8 5/8" Serving Heirloom$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Preserve Spoon Scalloped 7" Antique$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork HH AS Pierced 6 3/4" Rare$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Spoon Spade Shape GW 6"$10