logo
Lot 0089

ENG
Original cover art. Tempera on thin cardboard, signed. Not dated but from the 80s.

IT
Karel Thole Eternauta
Originale di copertina tempera su cartoncino cm 20x32, firmata. Non datata ma anni ’80.

  • 15%

Karel Thole Eternauta

Estimate €800 - €1,800Apr 12, 2013
Starting Bid €800