×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0016
Timmler, Akt, Öl - Timmler, KarlFemale nude. Oil on wood. Signed. On verso designated by another hand. - Framed. Condition AA. Erster Aufruf 1500 EUR / 1800 SFR / 1950 USDWeiblicher Akt. Öl auf Holz. 860 x 660 mm. Signiert. Verso von fremder Hand bezeichnet. - Gerahmt. Zustand AA.

Starting Bid

€1,500.00

  • 19.5%

Timmler, Akt, Öl - Female nude - Erotica

Estimate €4,500 - €4,900
|Sell a Similar Item