Sold2023STEPHEN CURREY SIGNED TOPPS ROOKIE CARD (PSA COA)STEPHEN CURREY SIGNED TOPPS ROOKIE CARD (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20171953 Topps Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Card.1953 Topps Mickey Mantle signed baseball card #82. With PSA / DNA Letter of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2018J.P. Scott. Ronald J. Scott Shrimp Boat.J.P. Scott. Mr. Ronald J. Scott Shrimp Boat. c. 1990's. Signed. Mixed media construction. Needs some TLC, otherwise good to fair condition. 14" w x 38" long x 31"h. Est. $1,000-3,000. Buyer is responsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball CardForensically Authenticated Extremely Rare Joshua Gibson Signed Reach 405 Horsehide Baseball & 2006 Topps Joshua Gibson Baseball Card with PSA 10 Grading. This auction showcases a remarkable and exceedSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Topps Baseball Card Lot(580+) Cards includes Aaron, Frank Robinson, Rose, Killebrew, Mantle, Hunter Rookie, Mays, Clemente, Carlton Rookie, Gibson, Banks, Ron Santo Signed Card, Damaged Joe Morgan Rookie. Nice Lot with manySee Sold Price
SoldVladimir Nemukhin (Russian, 1925-2016) Table à cartes/ Card table (signed in Cyrillic, date...Vladimir Nemukhin (Russian, 1925-2016) Table à cartes/ Card table signé en cyrillique, daté « 1967 », titré et inscrit « Moscou » (en bas au centre) aquarelle sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A COLLECTION OF CELEBRITY SIGNED PLAYING CARDSA COLLECTION OF CELEBRITY SIGNED PLAYING CARDS Housed in a black and gilt embossed album containing approximately 172 cards, dated between 1990-1995. Signatures include Elizabeth Taylor, Berry Gordy,See Sold Price
Sold20211961 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD COLLECTION1961 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD COLLECTION, approximately 166 cards, including Bob Gibson (#211), Roger Maris (#2), Willie McCovey (#517), 25 rookie cards, and 15 team cards, a few duplicates. Most appear veSee Sold Price
Sold2022HENRIETTA BERK (1919-1990) Country Lights, circa 1965-1967 (Steven Stern has confirmed the authe...HENRIETTA BERK (1919-1990) Country Lights, circa 1965-1967 signed 'H Berk' (lower right) oil on canvas 30 x 30 in. 76.2 x 76.2 cm. Steven Stern has confirmed the authenticity of this work, which wSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding Door CabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Sliding Door Cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1957 Walnut Signed with client name 32" x 60" x 20" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1957 Walnut Signed with client name 14 1/4" x 57" x 14 1/4" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1956 Walnut Signed with client name 32" x 83" x 22" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1958 Walnut Signed with client name 14" x 71" x 13 1/2" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Set of four Grass-seated chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Set of four Grass-Seated chairs, New Hope, PA, 1956 Walnut, grass cord One signed 27" x 23 1/2" x 18 1/2" ea. Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990);NAKASHIMA STUDIOS;Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1962; Walnut; Signed with client name; 32" x 60" x 20 1/4";Provenance: Copy of original order card and letter of auSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Single Chest of DrawersGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Single Chest of Drawers, New Hope, PA, 1959 Walnut Signed with client name 30" x 36" x 20" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2019GEORGE NAKASHIMA Open cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Open cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1959 Persian walnut, walnut Signed #475 Kornblut 32 1/4" x 48" x 22 3/4" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Conoid chairGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Conoid chair, New Hope, PA, 1975 Walnut, hickory Signed with client name 35" x 21" x 22" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEORGE NAKASHIMA Eight New chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Eight New chairs, New Hope, PA, 1962/64/76 Walnut, hickory Signed with client name 36" x 18 3/4" x 22" Provenance: Copies of original order cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numb...Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numbered 218/300 in white crayon, published by the artist, with their blindstamp, the full sheet, in very goSee Sold Price
Sold20211961 Complete Graded Topps Baseball Card SetSee www.centralmassauctions.com for many additional photos. See photos for condition and detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1990 Topps #469 Deion Sanders Autographed Football Card - Atlanta Falcons - BAS 10$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1990 Topps Joe Montana Boomer Esiason Dual Autograph BAS Auto10 Football Card$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1990 Topps Joe Montana Boomer Esiason Dual Autograph BAS Auto10 Football Card #229A$10
1 hr LeftMynt Auctions1974 Topps Baseball Complete Set with Traded & Team Checklist Winfield Rookie Card$425(3 bids)
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCScott Rolen Philadelphia Phillies Autographed Bat STIX Baseball (Phillies Bat) Beige - 34.5 Inch Bat$25(1 bid)
1 day LeftBonhamsHENRIETTA BERK (1919-1990) 7 AM, circa 1963 (Steven Stern has confirmed the authenticity of this...$1,500
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsGuns N' Roses Fully Group Signed Original Line-up "Welcome to the Jungle" Album (5 Sigs) (Beckett)$325(2 bids)