Sold2016Original Pablo Picasso 1958-60 La Dame aux Dés MourlotRare and original Pablo Picasso lithograph (Spanish, 1881-1973), [Jacqueline], 77/100, signed lower right in crayon "Picasso" and in stone "Picasso 14.8.58", color lithograph on Japan Clothe paper,H;See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso "Jacqueline, Le Femme Aux Des" LithoPablo Picasso (Spain; B. 1881 -1973) color lithograph titled "Jacqueline, La Femme Aux Des". Circa: 1958. Hand signed & facsimile signed to lower right. Roman numeral edition 33/100 to lower left. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso "Jacqueline, Le Femme Aux Des" LithoPablo Picasso (Spain; B. 1881 -1973) color lithograph titled "Jacqueline, La Femme Aux Des". Circa: 1958. Hand signed & facsimile signed to lower right. Roman numeral edition 33/100 to lower left. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO (D.1973) LA FEMME AUX DES LITHOGRAPHFramed lithograph on paper, "La Femme Aux des (Jacqueline)," signed lower right Picasso (Pablo Picasso, Spanish, 1881-1973), signed again and dated 14.8.58 in the stone, numbered 89/ 100, published bySee Sold Price
Sold2015Pablo Picasso, "La Dame A La Collerette", color linocutPablo Picasso, color linocut, "La Dame A La Collerette", "Portrait of Jacqueline d' Apres", signed in the plate, 24" x 18" viewed, Overall: 30 1/2" x 24 1/2". Toning in margin upper left and middle riSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso - "Le Seigneur et la Dame (M. 322)" fromTitle: "Le Seigneur et la Dame (M. 322)" from Souvenirs de Portraits d'Artistes. Jacques Prevert: Le Couer a l'ouvrage Artist: Pablo Picasso Dimensions: 12.75 x 10 Medium: Original lithograSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso - "Le Seigneur et la Dame (M. 322)" fromTitle: "Le Seigneur et la Dame (M. 322)" from Souvenirs de Portraits d'Artistes. Jacques Prevert: Le Couer a l'ouvrage Artist: Pablo Picasso Dimensions: 12.75 x 10 Medium: Original lithograSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso - "Le Seigneur et la Dame (M. 322)" fromTitle: "Le Seigneur et la Dame (M. 322)" from Souvenirs de Portraits d'Artistes. Jacques Prevert: Le Couer a l'ouvrage Artist: Pablo Picasso Dimensions: 12.75 x 10 Medium: Original lithograph on VeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (Málaga 1881 – Mougins 1973)Visage aux yeux carrés, 1959 ceramica parzialmente smaltata, es. 64/100, d. cm 26 Timbrato e numerato sotto la base: Madoura Plain Feu, original de Picasso rotture e restauri BIBLIOGRAFIA: A. Ramié,See Sold Price
2020Pablo Picasso (After) - Jacqueline en EspagnoleArtist: Pablo Picasso (After) Title: Jacqueline en Espagnole Year: 1967 Dimensions: 20 1/2in. by 15 1/4in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 500 Suite:See Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline In Pink APPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on pink Japon paper "Jacqueline" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist's proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervisioSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO Original Print. "La Danse de Faunes". EdiPABLO PICASSO Original Print. "La Danse de Faunes". Edition of 1000. Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 21 inches: Frame Height: 26 inches: Frame Width: 32.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)- Original Lithograph "La vetArtist: Pablo Picasso (1881-1973). Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: La vet Galant. Size (Unframed): 21.5" x 26.5". Additional: "La vet Galant" is an original lithograph on paper by Pablo Picasso (1See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)- Original Lithograph "La vetArtist: Pablo Picasso (1881-1973). Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: La vet Galant. Size (Unframed): 21.5" x 26.5". Additional: "La vet Galant" is an original lithograph on paper by Pablo Picasso (1See Sold Price
Sold20191961 Pablo Picasso Original Lithograph Jeu de la Cape1961 Pablo Picasso Original Lithograph Jeu de la Cape. Framed under glass15 1/2 x 13 1/2, Image: 11 x 8 1/2 Shipping in continental US $28.00 Please ask any questions before bidding Good Luck!See Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \\\"Jacqueline\\\" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist\\\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \"Jacqueline\" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervisionSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Signed Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \"Jacqueline\" 1958. . Extremely rare Artist\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervision of Picasso 1958 . Comes with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Icart - By the ArcArtist: Louis Icart Title: By the Arc Year: 1938 Dimensions: 11.25in. by 8.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: La Dame aux Camelias <See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Icart - In ThoughtArtist: Louis Icart Title: In Thought Year: 1938 Dimensions: 11.25in. by 8.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: La Dame aux Camelias <See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Icart - Sad DepartureArtist: Louis Icart Title: Sad Departure Year: 1938 Dimensions: 11.25in. by 8.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: La Dame aux Camelias MediuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Icart - In ThoughtArtist: Louis Icart Title: In Thought Year: 1938 Dimensions: 11.25in. by 8.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: La Dame aux Camelias Medium:<See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Icart - By the ArcArtist: Louis Icart Title: By the Arc Year: 1938 Dimensions: 11.25in. by 8.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: La Dame aux Camelias <See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Icart - On His KneesArtist: Louis Icart Title: On His Knees Year: 1938 Dimensions: 11.25in. by 8.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: La Dame aux Camelias MediumSee Sold Price
May 21Freeman's | HindmanAfter Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) - La Femme aux Dés (Jacqueline)$2,000(1 bid)