Sold2016Elles by Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Museum SealPrint. Museum seal on the left lower corner by the Lautrec Museum. Measures 21.5" x 28.5".See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec MMA Litho on CanvasLarge Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York Exhibition Lithograph mounted on Canvas depicting The Clowness At the Moulin Rouge 1897, exhibition November 7th 1985 -January 26thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec MMA Litho on CanvasLarge Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York Exhibition Lithograph mounted on Canvas depicting The Clowness At the Moulin Rouge 1897, exhibition November 7th 1985 -January 26thSee Sold Price
Sold2024AFTER TOULOUSE-LAUTREC 'YVETTE GUILBERT' LITHOAfter Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901), 'Portrait of Yvette Guilbert', lithograph 183/500, depicting a woman wearing black gloves, signed 'de Toulouse Lautrec', from Musee d'Albi copyright, mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Color LithographAfter: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (FRENCH, 1864–1901) Stone Color lithograph-Museum Limited Edition "La Goulue Et La Home Fromage". Circa 1950's. Signed and stamped in litho Blind Stamp lower left. NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse lautrec litho 12x16 broken glassHenri Toulouse lautrec litho 12x16 broken glassSee Sold Price
Sold2016La Chaine Simpson by Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Museum SealMeasures 28 in. by 39 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC LITHOHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC LITHO Height: 20 in. by Width: 17.75See Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre deHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre de 1864 - Ch_teau Malrom_, Saint-Andr_-du-Bois, 9 de septiembre de 1901), ., attrib Watercolor on paper. -Certificated of authenticity. Size: Size: 11See Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre deHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre de 1864 - Ch_teau Malrom_, Saint-Andr_-du-Bois, 9 de septiembre de 1901), ., attrib Watercolor on paper. -Certificated of authenticity. Size: Size:9.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), EllesHenri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Elleslithograph in colors on thin cream wove paper, frontispiece, 1896, sheet bears stamp of publisher, Gustave Pellet, at lower right, printed text reads "See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite"Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite". Sight Measures 11" x 8" Frame Measures 25 3/4" x 21 3/4"... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any conditSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec, "La Loge" LithoAfter Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901). "La Loge", offset lithograph. Apparently unsigned. Sight seen approx. 25" x 35", overall frame size approx. 34" x 44". Bottom edge has 1/2" tear. NSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri Matisse Poster, Musee Toulouse-Lautrec - AlbiMatisse, Henri (French 1869 - 1954), Title: Musee Toulouse-Lautrec - Albi/ Henri Matisse 1961 Exhibition, Year: 1961, Medium: Lithograph Poster by Mourlot, Size: 30 in. x 20 in. (76.2 cm x 50.8 cm),See Sold Price
Sold2019Henri Matisse Poster, Musee Toulouse-Lautrec - AlbiMatisse, Henri (French 1869 - 1954), Title: Musee Toulouse-Lautrec - Albi/ Henri Matisse 1961 Exhibition, Year: 1961, Medium: Lithograph Poster by Mourlot, Size: 30 in. x 20 in. (76.2 cm x 50.8 cm),See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ALBI MUSEUM TOULOUSE LAUTREC LITHOGRAPHSAll numbered, edition of 500. Dimensions: (Frame) H 17.5" x W 14.5", (Sight) H 12" x W 9" Condition: Rubbing and wear to frames. Some mats with heavy age toning.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec "Le Clownesse" LithoHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec ( French 1864–1901) "Le Clownesse of Moulin Rouge", lithograph on paper. Pencil numbered bottom left 118/500, signature lower right. Measurements: Visual image 23.5"LSee Sold Price
Sold2020MATISSE - MUSEE TOULOUSE LAUTREC ALBI POSTERHenri Matisse - Mourlot Musee Toulouse Lautrec Albi Exhibition Poster September 1961. Color Lithograph. 21" x 31" Framed. Cleaning needed.See Sold Price
Sold2021TOULOUSE LAUTREC LARGE LITHOTOULOUSE LAUTREC LARGE LITHO *ELLES*, COPY, 32 IN X 38 IN INCLUDING FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé)Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé) "Nuit blanche". 1893. Lithographie mit Pochoir. No. 88 (von 100). Unten links in Bleistift signiert und nummeriert. Im Druck monogrammiert. BlattSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lithograph of Woman on Horseback by Toulouse-LautrecA 1948 lithograph on paper from Douze lithographies Paris, Librairie Gründ, 1948 of a woman on horseback by the renowned artist, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901). Litho on embossed paperSee Sold Price
Sold2020[TOULOUSE-LAUTREC] A lot of 3 items[Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec] A lot of 3 items. Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de. ELLES. London: The Toulouse-Lautrec Circle, 1969. 41pp. 11 lithographs. Folio, decorated cloth boards. The book is noted to beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Manzi, Chalk, Studies of Toulouse-Lautrec(French, 1851-1915) Five studies of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, c. 1901. High Museum of Art and Musee des Artes Decoratifs gallery labels vero. Sight size: 13-3/4"h x 9-1/2"w Overall: 22-3/4"h x 18-1/2See Sold Price
May 07Tiberius AuctionsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Albi 1864 - 1901 Saint-Andre-du-Bois, attributed, Mademoiselle Lander€1,000
May 02The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED DIVON JAPONAIS, 29.5IN x 36IN (75cm x 91cm)$500
May 05Bruce Teleky, Inc.Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Aristide Bruant 1982 Numbered Lithograph ed. 275$200
May 02The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED JANE AVRIL JARDIN DE PARIS, 30.5IN x 38IN$500