×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1011
Henkelkanne
Süditalien, 4.–3.Jh. v. Chr. Ton mit schwarzem Firnis. Bauchige Kanne mit vertikalen Rippen. Bestossen, Reparaturstellen. H 12,2, D 10 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF200.00

  • 23%

Henkelkanne Süditalien, 4.–3.Jh. v. Chr. Ton mit

Auction ended on Thu, Dec 12, 2013
Estimate CHF300 - CHF400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
CHF220.00
Competing Bid
CHF200.00
Starting Bid
CHF200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|