Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020WOLF VOSTELL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250, firmada y fechada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 63 x 90 cm Technique: Litografía. LithograSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada yFRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada y fechada 1983, LitografÃa 25 / 100, 56 x 76 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO RUIZ PICASSO - "Niño con máscara deLitografía sobre papel Richard de bas. Firmada y fechada en plancha 11.1.64 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Basada en una aguada realizada por Picasso para el 350 aniversario de Cervantes;See Sold Price
Sold2019Pedro Hernández TorresPedro Hernández Torres (La Habana, Cuba, 1953) Paisaje nocturno. Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada y fechada en 2005 Dimensions: 34 x 47See Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF EDUARDO CHILLIDA ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHIC PRINTSA Pair of Eduardo Chillida (1924-2002) "SIN TITULO" & "MARMOL Y PLOMO" ORIGINAL SPANISH LITHOGRAPH ON HANDMADE KRAFT PAPER, SIGNED IN THE PLATE. EDITION: MUSEO DE ARTE ABSTRACTO, CUENCA, SPAIN (1961 &See Sold Price
Sold2024FRANZ GAUL (1837, Austria)Sin Titulo, 1864Tinta y lapiz sobre papelMedidas: 28.5 x 23.7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Manolo Valdés. TabacaleraVALDÉS, MANOLO (1942). "Sin Título (1985)". Aguafuerte, aguatinta y China Colé sobre papel. Perteneciente a la serie "Nuevos tipos urbanos". Año 1985. Firmado en el ángulo infSee Sold Price
2023FRANCISCO ANTONIO CANO (1865-1935, Colombia) y LOUIS FRANCOIS BILOUL (1874-1947, Francia)Sin Titulo, 1899 Conjunto de tres dibujos sobre papel Medidas: 63 x 48 cm (cada uno) Conjunto de dibujos realizados por el artista Antonio Cano y Louis François Biloul en ParÃs. El conjunto se cSee Sold Price
Sold2023RODOLFO ABULARACH (1933-2020, Guatemala) Sin Titulo, sf.Grafito y lapices de color sobre papel Medidas: 60 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023HARRY SCHUSTER (1956, Venezuela) Sin Titulo, 1999Oleo y lamina de oro sobre tablaMedidas: 41.5 x 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLECTIVO TRABAJAJAJAJAR (JULIANA VILLABONA TRIANA & DANIEL VALLEJO RIZO)Sin Titulo, sf.Tapete atrapamugre. Anillos de caucho entrelazados y fundidos sobre una base de PVC Medidas: 150 x 150 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PETER SAUL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250 y firmada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 90 x 63 cm Technique: Litografía. Lithography Date:See Sold Price
Sold2022NANDO MURIO SERIGRAPH POSTER PRINT 66"NANDO MURIO SERIGRAPH POSTER PRINT | MEXICO MEXICAN GRAPHIC ART DESIGN-SIGNED IN PENCIL NUMBERED 2 / 100-SIN TITULO, FIRMADA, CON SELLO-STAMPED AND SIGNED BY MASTER PRINTER -37" X 26" APPROX- VERY GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cook (James) Viaje al Rededor del Mundo, hecho en los anos 1768, 69, 70 y 71, 6 vol., first editionCook (James) Viaje al Rededor del Mundo, hecho en los anos 1768, 69, 70 y 71, 6 vol., first edition in Spanish, 6 engraved frontispieces (vol. 2 browned and spotted), some titles, vol. 6 a few pages aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fabelo R., Dulcinea tengo el corazón hecho unDulcinea tengo el corazón hecho un mango., 1984, Roberto Fabelo (Cuba, 1951). Dibujo en lápiz y tinta sobre papel. 30 cm x 23 cm. Titulado Dulcinea tengo el corazón hecho un mango en la parte superSee Sold Price
Sold2018YOKO ONO"Box of Smile Y.O. '71" Engraved plastic box contains mirror. 2 3/8 x 2 1/8 x 2 1/8. Reflux hot stamp.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yoko Ono, A Box of SmileNYC, 1971 plastic 2” x 2” x 2” A Box of Smile multiple by Yoko Ono. Lid lifts up to reveal mirrored base. Top reads [A BOX OF SMILE Y.O. '71]. Tags: fluxus, conceptual, modernist, moSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN LENNON AND YOKO ONO BOX OF SMILEA white plastic box with "A Box of Smile Y.O. '71" printed in gold on the top. The box has a mirror within and contains the original John Lennon and Yoko Ono Box of Smile paper flyer. The boxes were pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yoko Ono (1933 Tokyo - lives in New York), 'Box ofYoko Ono (1933 Tokyo - lives in New York), 'Box of smile', 1971, White plastic, printed gold, mirror (inside). 5.5 x 5.5 x 5.5 cm. Inscribed on the lid: A BOX OF SMILE Y.O. '71, Inscribed on the bottoSee Sold Price
Sold2019LUIS TOMASELLO Atmósfera Cromoplástica IV-2. SerigraphMúltiple sobre tabla, Firmada y seriada al dorso: "Luis Tomasello 45/75" Artist: LUIS TOMASELLO 1915 La Plata 2014 París Dimensions: 43.5 x 43.5 x 5 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporáSee Sold Price
Chalkwell AuctionsOriginal Artwork by Juan Canals Carreras Obra de pintura y collage sobre papel. 2011£400
2 days LeftAlexander Historical Auctions LLCGERMAN LUFTWAFFE FALLSCHIRMJAGER (PARATROOPER) HELMET$2,000
1 day LeftTemplum Fine Art AuctionsBrian Nissen London 1983 . Large Mixed Collage Technique on board with methacrylate urn. Drone€1,900
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Marvel Adventures: Spider-Man #17" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by$160
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSchultheiss, Friedrich (Pseud.: Friedrich Schwed) 2 seltene Kinderbücher: 1. Ausgewählte€240
BonhamsF.P. JOURNE. AN 18K ROSE GOLD AUTOMATIC CALENDAR WRISTWATCH WITH MOON PHASE AND POWER RESERVE IN...$40,000
BonhamsA GROUP OF TEN VARIOUS HAIRPINS AND ACCESSORIES AND A GROUP OF FOUR KINGFISHER FEATHER HAIRPINS ...£100
BonhamsA Victorian rosewood games compendium With diamond registration mark for 29th November 1869£160(8 bids)