0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0779
ENG
Final art for the story published on “Métal Hurlant”. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1977.

ITA
DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
Tavola conclusiva della storia pubblicata su “Métal Hurlant”. Matita e china su cartoncino cm32,5x42. Firmata e datata 1977.

  • 15%

DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique

Estimate €300 - €700Mar 29, 2014