Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020WOLF VOSTELL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250, firmada y fechada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 63 x 90 cm Technique: Litografía. LithograSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pedro Hernández TorresPedro Hernández Torres (La Habana, Cuba, 1953) Paisaje nocturno. Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada y fechada en 2005 Dimensions: 34 x 47See Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada yFRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada y fechada 1983, LitografÃa 25 / 100, 56 x 76 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado, Grabado P / A,SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado, Grabado P / A, 39 x 49 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO RUIZ PICASSO - "Niño con máscara deLitografía sobre papel Richard de bas. Firmada y fechada en plancha 11.1.64 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Basada en una aguada realizada por Picasso para el 350 aniversario de Cervantes;See Sold Price
Sold2022NANDO MURIO SERIGRAPH POSTER PRINT 66"NANDO MURIO SERIGRAPH POSTER PRINT | MEXICO MEXICAN GRAPHIC ART DESIGN-SIGNED IN PENCIL NUMBERED 2 / 100-SIN TITULO, FIRMADA, CON SELLO-STAMPED AND SIGNED BY MASTER PRINTER -37" X 26" APPROX- VERY GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF EDUARDO CHILLIDA ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHIC PRINTSA Pair of Eduardo Chillida (1924-2002) "SIN TITULO" & "MARMOL Y PLOMO" ORIGINAL SPANISH LITHOGRAPH ON HANDMADE KRAFT PAPER, SIGNED IN THE PLATE. EDITION: MUSEO DE ARTE ABSTRACTO, CUENCA, SPAIN (1961 &See Sold Price
Sold2024FRANZ GAUL (1837, Austria)Sin Titulo, 1864Tinta y lapiz sobre papelMedidas: 28.5 x 23.7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Manolo Valdés. TabacaleraVALDÉS, MANOLO (1942). "Sin Título (1985)". Aguafuerte, aguatinta y China Colé sobre papel. Perteneciente a la serie "Nuevos tipos urbanos". Año 1985. Firmado en el ángulo infSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hugo Sbernini - Sin Titulo (El Poncho Rojo)Lot 94 Hugo Sbernini Argentina (b.1942) Sin Titulo (El Poncho Rojo) (2003) acrylic on canvas signed lower right and verso 20 3/4 x 14 3/4 inches unframed Additional Information: reoffer due to unrespSee Sold Price
Sold2018RAFAEL CORONEL - Sin TituloRafael Coronel (Mexican, b.1931). "Sin Titulo". Color offset lithograph. Printed 2003. Signed with the signature stamp, lower right recto; signed with the stamp verso. An artist's proof from the editiSee Sold Price
Sold2017SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Plaza naranja, Signed and datedSERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Plaza naranja, Signed and dated 2003, Watercolor on paper, 32 x 50 cm / 12.5 x 19.6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021RAFAEL CORONEL - Sin Titulo - Color offset lithographArtist: Rafael Coronel (Mexican, 1931-2019). Title: "Sin Titulo". Medium: Color offset lithograph. Date: Printed 2003. Dimensions: Overall size: 17 3/4 x 26 1/8 in. (451 x 664 mm). Image sizeSee Sold Price
2023FRANCISCO ANTONIO CANO (1865-1935, Colombia) y LOUIS FRANCOIS BILOUL (1874-1947, Francia)Sin Titulo, 1899 Conjunto de tres dibujos sobre papel Medidas: 63 x 48 cm (cada uno) Conjunto de dibujos realizados por el artista Antonio Cano y Louis François Biloul en ParÃs. El conjunto se cSee Sold Price
Sold2023RODOLFO ABULARACH (1933-2020, Guatemala) Sin Titulo, sf.Grafito y lapices de color sobre papel Medidas: 60 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023HARRY SCHUSTER (1956, Venezuela) Sin Titulo, 1999Oleo y lamina de oro sobre tablaMedidas: 41.5 x 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLECTIVO TRABAJAJAJAJAR (JULIANA VILLABONA TRIANA & DANIEL VALLEJO RIZO)Sin Titulo, sf.Tapete atrapamugre. Anillos de caucho entrelazados y fundidos sobre una base de PVC Medidas: 150 x 150 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PETER SAUL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250 y firmada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 90 x 63 cm Technique: Litografía. Lithography Date:See Sold Price
Sold2021Rodolfo Morales (Mexican, 1925-2001) Sin Titulo, c.Rodolfo Morales (Mexican, 1925-2001) Sin Titulo, c. 1983 oil on canvas signed Morales (each corner) 35 1/2 x 39 1/2 inches. Provenance: Vorpal Gallery Soho, New York Acquired from the above by the preSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rivera, Diego - Sin TituloRivera, Diego (1886-1957) Sin Titulo Description: Pastel on paper, signed lower right Diego Rivera Misrachi Art Gallery Certificate Dimension (PO): 15" x 20" Dimension (CM): 39 x 49 cmSee Sold Price
Apr 30Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Marvel Adventures: Spider-Man #17" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by$160
4 days LeftRbfineartsAmerican David Y. Ellinger 1913-2003 Still Life Painting Signed Lower Left And Verso Oil On Canvas$420(2 bids)
Chalkwell AuctionsOriginal Artwork by Juan Canals Carreras Obra de pintura y collage sobre papel. 2011£400
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsOil on canvas Artist: Luíz Sacilotto (1924-2003) ( 83?? Ilegible) años 1980 circa. Signed: Canto$13,000
7 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC2003 HARLEY DAVIDSON DYNA GLIDE CUSTOM MOTORCYCLE$3,100(5 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsAutomobile, 2005 Chevrolet SSR. In 2003 when the SSR was introduced, it was a pitch for a retro styl$6,500(7 bids)