Sold2019TIFFANY STUDIOS Gilt Bronze Favrile Glass Lamp. FTIFFANY STUDIOS Gilt Bronze Favrile Glass Lamp. Flared base with ball feet supports 3 arms. Wavy iridescent green gold favrile art glass shade. Lamp marked Tiffany Studios New York 606. Shade marked LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art & Crafts Stained Glass Leaded Lamp ShadeAntique Arts & Crafts Mission Period Stained Glass Lead 8-Panel Curved Light Fixture Lamp Shade American Slag Glass 20" D Louis Comfort Tiffany lct studio Style Wear Evident from over the Years FragilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Style Lamp ShadeArt and Craft Tiffany Studios Type Blue Lead Steaind Glass Light Fixture Table or Desk Lamp Shade Beautifully Deisgned with a Geometric Grid Morddled Dome Shaped Tiffany Blue Design Circa Early 20th CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Table LampCirca 1900-02. The open harp centering a pivoting socket with a pulled feather art glass shade, likely Favrille (rim damaged), above a domed and ribbed base, raised on ball feet, patinated finish, impSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany-Style Turtleback Lamp - In the style of Tiffany Turtle Back favrille glass lamps, shadeTiffany-Style Turtleback Lamp - In the style of Tiffany Turtle Back favrille glass lamps, shade signed "Tiffany Studios New York". Telescoping "Ball" base. Dimensions: Shade - 9" h x 20 1/4" dia, baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Ball heat capTiffany Studios Ball heat cap USA, c. 1910patinated bronze, Favrile glass 2.5 h × 4.5 dia in (6 × 11 cm) Provenance: Private Collection, New York LiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Like New TIFFANY Favrile Studio Art Glass LampThis is a Stunning and Working Dale Tiffany Studio Art Glass Lamp with Beautiful Colors in Perfect Condition that still comes in the original box and has never been used. Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Dale Tiffany Favrile Studio Art Glass LampThis is a Stunning and Working Dale Tiffany Studio Art Glass Lamp with Beautiful Colors in Perfect Condition - Approximately 9.5” Tall – Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios Bronze & Art Glass Lamp,fine 7" golden iridescent shade signed Tiffany, favrile on footed bronze base signed Tiffany Studios and numbered, all correct, 17 1/2" tall, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STUDIOS ART GLASS TILE HANGING LAMP SHADE / DRAPERYTIFFANY STUDIOS ART GLASS TILE HANGING LAMP SHADE / DRAPERY, amber and fiery opalescent, each tile held within a bronze frame, retaining all but three hanging rings, most tiles being amber with a squaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios White Rose Stained Art Glass LampTable lamp features stained glass shade in the Rose White pattern. Base crated of cast bronze with rich brown patina. Three Bryant socket top. Shade signed Tiffany Studios New York. Base signed TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Tiffany Studios Art Glass Cassidy base Table LampAttributed Tiffany Studios Art Glass Cassidy base Table Lamp. Metal is signed as shown. Glass is also signed as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2018SCOTT RIGGS TIFFANY-STYLE POPPY STUDIO ART GLASS TABLESCOTT RIGGS TIFFANY-STYLE POPPY STUDIO ART GLASS TABLE LAMP, polychrome reproduction of a Tiffany Studios poppy shade, tapered form with wire-mesh decoration, signed "SCOTT RIGGS 2006". Raised on a ScSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STUDIOS LILY-PAD BRONZE AND ART GLASS FLOOR LAMPTIFFANY STUDIOS LILY-PAD BRONZE AND ART GLASS FLOOR LAMP, harp bronze floor lamp with three lily-pad feet, signed to the underside of one foot, "TIFFANY STUDIOS/NEW YORK/423", original bronze patina,See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Pomegranate Table LampTiffany Studios Pomegranate Table Lamp Art glass, patinated bronze New York, early 20th century Shade of striated golden panes with pomegranates in a mottled lemon yellow, inner edge impressed TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2023Art & Craft Cameo Glass Floor Lamp ShadeArts & Crafts Galle Daum Nancy or Tiffany Studio Style Cameo Cut Art Glass Table or Floor Lamp Shade 6"H x 15.5"L Top Opening 3" D In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a NewSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany Studios bronze floor lamp with art glassEarly 20th century, New York Bronze base signed: Tiffany Studios / New York / 423 H; shade signed: L.C.T. Adjustable bell-shaped harp with single socket, crackle-finish gilt-bronze base with cylindricSee Sold Price
2016ART GLASS LAMP SHADETIFFANY STYLE ART GLASS SHADE WITH TURTLE BACK TILES - COPPER PLAQUE ADDED INSIDE SAYS "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK #1434" - 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY FAVRILE PULLED FEATHER IRIDESCENT ART GLASS LAMP SHADETIFFANY FAVRILE PULLED FEATHER IRIDESCENT ART GLASS LAMP SHADE, golden iridescent, five green iridescent pulled feathers, tooled rim, factory-polished fitter. Tiffany Studios. Early 20th century. 4 3/See Sold Price
2 days LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesTIFFANY STUDIOS NAUTILUS LEADED ART GLASS DESK LAMP$4,250(2 bids)
20 hrs LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesTIFFANY STUDIOS ART GLASS TILES / PANES, LOT OF SEVEN$275(3 bids)
2 days LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesTIFFANY STUDIOS ACORN LEADED ART GLASS ELECTRIC HANGING SHADE$1,100(2 bids)
2 days LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesCENTURY STUDIOS WISTERIA TIFFANY-STYLE ART GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE LAMP$225(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Candle Lamp Shade with Tiffany & Co. Makers Shade Holder$10(1 bid)
20 hrs LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesTIFFANY FAVRILE PULLED FEATHER IRIDESCENT ART GLASS STALACTITE HANGING LAMP SHADE$1,000(4 bids)
20 hrs LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesTIFFANY FAVRILE PULLED FEATHER IRIDESCENT ART GLASS STALACTITE HANGING LAMP SHADE$650(3 bids)
20 hrs LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesEARLY TIFFANY GLASS & DECORATING COMPANY CYPRIOTE AND PULLED DECORATED IRIDESCENT ART GLASS VASE$1,300(3 bids)