Sold202220th C. NW Coast Tlingit Silver Bracelet - Owl**Originally Listed At $150** Native American, Pacific Northwest Coast, Tlingit, ca. 1950s to 1960s CE, made by Tlingit silversmith Bill J. Wilson. A delightfully zoomorphic sterling silver bracelet iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brighton Sterling Silver Bracelet Incised DesignBrighton Sterling Silver Bracelet Incised Design. Tests Sterling Silver. Size: 2 3/4 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By E.Hawthorn.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By E.Hawthorn.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By Ernest Hawthorne.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By Ernest Hawthorne.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Casted By Darrell Morgan.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Casted By Darrell Morgan.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Casted D.M.Thois I sa Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Casted D.M.See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by CodyNavajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by Cody Sanderson 72 GMS 6 3/8" L. 3/4" W. 1 3/8" Gap Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by BruceNavajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by Bruce Morgan 122 GMS 6 1/4" L. 5/8" W. 1 1/2" Gap Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold202120th C. NW Coast Tlingit Silver Raven BraceletHelp us help those in need this holiday season! Artemis Gallery is donating 100% of the Buyer’s Premium from all lots sold in this auction toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By Bobby Platero.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By Bobby Platero.See Sold Price
Sold2021S Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet IncisedS Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Incised design with flowers. Size: 7 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Incised Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Incised Design. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2.5 in. diameter, 1/2 in. width; weight .61 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets Incised Pattern[2] Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets Incised Pattern. Marked: Wide tests Sterling, other marked Sterling. Size: 2 3/4 in. x 1/2 in. ; 2 3/4 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022VIKING SILVER BRACELET WITH PUNCHED DECORATIONCa. 700-900 AD A heavy silver bracelet with incised decoration in the form of lozenges and raised dots, perhaps designed to imitate the scales of a serpent or dragon, and recurved coiled terminals. InSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff Wolf Casted By D.M.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Casted By D.M.See Sold Price
Sold2022PERSIAN STERLING NECKLACE AND BRACELETPERSIAN STERLING NECKLACE AND BRACELETPersian, mid-20th century, sterling silver. A scrolling filigree silver cuff bracelet incised to interior of band with bird form, together with a denim lapis lazuSee Sold Price
Sold2015Willie Yazzie Navajo Sterling Cuff BraceletWillie Yazzie sterling silver cuff bracelet, incised with roadrunner bird and symbols. Makers mark on inside. Acid tested. Total weight = 2 ozT.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Bangle The Horse is God's Gift to WomenSterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Incised: The Horse is God's Gift to Women . Size: 3 in. x 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold20179th C. Viking Incised Silver Bracelet - 73 grNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse, ca. 9th to 11th century CE. A gorgeous silver bracelet in fantastic condition. The body of the bracelet is a wide silver band, its surface stamped with repeated triangSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Coral / Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By ErnestThis is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Coral / Turquoise Bracelet Wolf Cuff By Ernest Hawthorne.See Sold Price
5 days LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreOne-of-a- Kind Signed by Stephen Dweck It Silver Sterling Silver Bracelet Weight 90.54 grams$750
5 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsSterling Silver Bracelet Earrings & Pendant. Total wt. 113.5 grams bracelet 8" x 1" Earrings clip on$100
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterVintage Tin Button Pins, Silver Bracelet, Baseball Cards, 9k Gold Pendant and More$5(1 bid)