Sold2016HERMES Paris Made in France Porte Post-it carré enHERMES Paris Made in France Porte Post-it carré en loupe et bois verni siglé Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES Paris Made in France Chemisier en soie ivoire àHERMES Paris Made in France Chemisier en soie ivoire à décor géométrique noir et gris Taille 46See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON Paris Made In France Sac « Noë » en cuirLOUIS VUITTON Paris Made In France Sac « Noë » en cuir épi noir, Bandoulière réglable Hauteur : 32 cm Etat d'usageSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, made in France, 2009. Sac 'cabas Elan'.HERMES Paris, made in France, 2009. Sac 'cabas Elan'. En toile écrue et cuir naturel, double poignée et anse bandoulière. Long.: 39 cm Condition d'état: B+ Footnotes: A canvas andSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France.HERMES Paris, année 1996. Ceinture incurvée Made in France. En Crocodilus Porosus cognac, boucle Mexicaine en métal doré. Taille: 65. Condition d'état: A Footnotes: HERMES ParSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Jumping'. Dessin de Philippe Ledoux.HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Jumping'. Dessin de Philippe Ledoux. En soie imprimée, marge rose. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : B. Footnotes: A silk scarf, pink margin. Condition gSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Hommage à l'Explorateur Sir Ernest Shackleton'. D...HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Hommage à l'Explorateur Sir Ernest Shackleton'. Dessin de Zoé Pauwels. En soie imprimée. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : A. Footnotes: A silkSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Zebra Pegasus'. Dessin de Alice Shirley.HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Zebra Pegasus'. Dessin de Alice Shirley. En soie imprimée. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : A. Footnotes: A silk scarf. Condition grade : A.See Sold Price
Sold2022GOYARD PARIS Wallet serial No SUT20077, FranceMaison Goyard Goyardine St. Louis Pouch Wallet in white leather with Goyard logo in grey. Made in France. Silver-Tone Snap Hardware, Leather Trim Embellishment & Single Exterior Pocket, Canvas interioSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Belle Chasse'. Dessin de Henri de Linares.HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Belle Chasse'. Dessin de Henri de Linares. En soie imprimée, marge marron. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : B-. Footnotes: A silk scarf, brown margin. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Porte-Documents Voyage BagLouis Vuitton Porte-Documents Voyage Bag, monogram canvas leather, impressed Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France inside. Size: 12" H x 15.5" W x 2.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pol CHAMBOST (1906-1983)Pichet n°837 En céramique émaillée noire à l’extérieur et jaune à l’intérieur Signé Poterie Pol Chambost made in France et porte le numéro 837 sous la base H. : 38 cm. Circa 1970 (Eclat)See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France.HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France. En vache naturel, attaches et fermoir en métal plaqué or, double poignée. Cadenas et clés sous clochette. (usures,See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Chasse En Inde" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Chasse En Inde" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance. comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "En Piste" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "En Piste". 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023S.T. Dupont France Vintage Black Laque de Chine Gold Plated LighterTitle : S.T. Dupont France Vintage Black Laque de Chine Gold Plated Lighter Description (FR) : Briquet S.T. Dupont laque de chine noire, plaque or, signee en dessous S.T. Dupont Paris Made in France 4See Sold Price
Sold2022ECOLE MODERNE CIRCA 1930Composition au vase de fleurs, circa 1930 Huile sur toile, porte une signature J.Milo en bas à droite. Ancienne étiquette d'Exposition « Galerie Royale, Rue d’Anjou, Paris 8e -MILO.J �See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARIS PORTEFEUILLE KELLY en cuir togo taupe ,HERMES PARIS PORTEFEUILLE KELLY en cuir togo taupe , accastillage en métal argenté avec fermoir kelly. Modèle long.Porte monnaie à glissière, douze poche carte, deux poches financières. DimensioSee Sold Price
2018HERMES PARIS PORTEFEUILLE CONSTANCE en cuir togoHERMES PARIS PORTEFEUILLE CONSTANCE en cuir togo orange, garniture en métal doré. Fermoir H . À l’intérieur : un porte-monnaie central avec fermeture à glissière, douze poches cartes de crédiSee Sold Price
Sold2023F. Loree English Horn in Original CaseF. Loree English Horn in Original Case. Dark wood body, silver metal hardware, cork fittings; original black fitted hard-case with canvas shell. 'F. LOREE star PARIS', 'MADE FRANCE', 'CI 15' markings.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES CROCODILE KELLY BAGMerlot colour crocodile leather with key and lined lock, matching shoulder strap, stamped Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. W. 13 in H of body 9 3/4 in. Bidders living outside of Canada are warnedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES OSTRICH LEATHER KELLY BAGCaramel colour ostrich leather with key and lined lock, matching shoulder strap, stamped Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. W. 13 in H of body 9 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES GRIS AGATE OSTRICH KELLY HANDBAGGrey colour ostrich leather with key and lined lock, matching shoulder strap, stamped Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. W. 13 in H of body 9 3/4 in.See Sold Price
4 days LeftL'Autographe LtdHISTORY - MAISON Nicolas-Joseph (1771 - 1840) - Autograph letter signed£100
May 03KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENArt Déco-Tischlampe mit Goldfisch-Glasskulptur von Sabino€330(2 bids)
24 hrs LeftFive Star AuctionsA Fine Art Nouveau French Louchet Ciseleur Gilt Bronze Figural Vase/Jardiniere$6,000
2 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENKollektion von vier Sabino-Glasobjekten des Art Déco€330(2 bids)
May 04BucklinAvedon, Richard; MADE IN FRANCE - SIGNED LIMITED EDITION 1/100 WITH SILVER GELATIN PRINT$5,500
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.HERMES PARIS/Jacques Eudel Grand Apparat Scarf$150(5 bids)