Sold2016A TAG HEUER FORMULA 1 WRISTWATCH. STEEL CASE ANDA TAG HEUER FORMULA 1 WRISTWATCH. STEEL CASE AND RUBBER BRACELET. QUARTZ MOVEMENT. Caja en acero y correa de caucho. Movimiento de QUARTZ.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en aceroRELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970 Caja y brazalete Jubilé en acero y oro amarillo de 14K. Mov. automático.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 CajaRELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 Caja y brazalete Jubilé en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento automático.Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date, ca. 1956-1957 watch with steel case andSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ TAG HEUER INDY 500 FORMULA 1 Caja y brazalete enRELOJ TAG HEUER INDY 500 FORMULA 1 Caja y brazalete en acero. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER HAMPTON, RÈF MOA10026, EN ACIER -Vers 2010 boitier en acier, diamètre 33x43 mm, réf. MOA10026, N. 5497143, verre saphir, cadran gris petit seconds è 6h, mouvement automatique, bracelet en cuir avec fermoir déployaSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAUME & MERCIERDescription française BAUME & MERCIER GENEVE 18K, DIAMANTS & EMERAUDES / BAUME & MERCIER GENEVE 18K GOLD, DIAMOND & EMERALDS Montre bracelet BAUME & MERCIER de dame en or 18K de 20mm, orné dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2022IWC pocket watchIWC pocket watch. Stainless steel case with a diameter of 49 mm. Gray dial with Arabic numerals in black enamel and niello hands. Functioning.Reloj de bolsillo marca IWC. Caja en acero inoxidable de uSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIERBAUME & MERCIER Montre de poche moderne en or jaune 18K. BOITIER : monobloc ovale et plat. Revers lisse. CADRAN : doré avec index chiffres arabes peints. MOUVEMENT : mécanique, échappemSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ BREITLING COLT Caja y brazalete en acero.RELOJ BREITLING COLT Caja y brazalete en acero. Movimiento automático.See Sold Price
Sold2022MONTRE/BRACELET EN OR ET MALACHITE, SIGNÉE BAUME &MERCIER e cadran de forme rectangulaire en malachite, le bracelet à motif tubogas, n. 508811 38264T Poids 123,00 g environ A GOLD MALACHITE AND TUBOGAS WRISTWATCH/BRACELET, SIGNED BAUME & MERCIERSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 CajaRELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 Caja y prendedor en oro amarillo de 18K con esmalte negro y 3 Diamantes. Manual.See Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER, RÈF 38236, OR BLANC ET DIAMANTS -Vers 1990 boitier en or blanc 18k, diamètre 25mm, tour de poignet circa 16cm, réf. 38236, N. 39**10, verre saphir, cadran blanc à chiffres romains, mouvement à remontage manuel, brSee Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis XV clock. 19th CenturyGuarnición de estilo Luis XV realizada en bronce dorado y mármol verde. El reloj, con numeración arábiga. Grabado en la esfera Lombard Châlon - S/Saône. Maquinaria París, con nº 12848, y péndSee Sold Price
Sold2019POCKET WATCH WITH 14K GOLD POCKET WATCHReloj de bolsillo con doble calendario y esfera con números romanos, con caja en oro 14 K amarillo. Diámetro 50 mm. Esfera averiada. No funciona. Pocket watch with double calendar and RomanSee Sold Price
Sold201718kt Tiffany & Co., Baume & Mercier diamond watchLadies Tiffany & Co. 18kt yellow gold and diamond Baume & Mercier "Hampton Classic Mini" watch featuring a rectangular mother of pearl dial, quartz movement and accented with diamonds on the bezel weiSee Sold Price
Sold201718kt Tiffany & Co., Baume & Mercier diamond watchLadies Tiffany & Co. 18kt yellow gold and diamond Baume & Mercier "Hampton Classic Mini" watch featuring a rectangular mother of pearl dial, quartz movement and accented with diamonds on the bezel weiSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Baume and Mercier Hampton Watch18K yellow gold ladies Baume & Mercier Wristwatch. The Baume et Mercier, Hampton series Quartz wristwatch features an 18K yellow gold 25.4mm case, with a fixed diamond set bezel, a mother of pearl diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gent's Gold Hampton Watch, Baume & MercierGent's Gold Hampton Watch, Baume & Mercierautomatic, the elongated gold rectangular case with signed and silver guilloche center dial, with Arabic numeral and applied goldtone box hour markers and golSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century French schoolEscuela francesa siglo XIX. Pareja de campesinos, escultura en madera tallada y marfil de elefante, 18,5x11x7,5 cm. 224 gr. Se adjunta documento de peritación expedido por la Federación EspañSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pulsera tres oros hacia 1970Cinco hileras en tres oros de 18K y terminación en pompones de oro. 19 cm sin contar los pompones. 69,3 grSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIERBAUME & MERCIER ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K. BOITIER : carré à pans coupés. CADRAN : onyx avec aiguilles dauphine en or. MOUVEMENT : mécanique. BRACELET : intégrSee Sold Price
BonhamsBaume & Mercier. A lady's 18K white gold quartz bracelet watch with enamelled dial and diamond s...€4,000
6 days LeftTemplum Fine Art AuctionsPortrait os Saint Ignace of Loyola founder of the Jesuit Order attributed to Francisco de Zurbaran€6,500
Chalkwell AuctionsOriginal Artwork by Juan Canals Carreras Obra de pintura y collage sobre papel. 2011£400
Apr 28Clark's Auction CompanyMedallas de las Colonias de España (Medals Of The Colonies Of Spain), Henrique Florez, 1773$60
2 days LeftSuccetti GalleryOld Mid 19th Century Selknam Tierra del Fuego Argentina Scrapers. Glass.$50
2 days LeftSuccetti GalleryOld Mid 19th Century Selknam Tierra del Fuego Argentina Scrapers. Glass.$40
4 days LeftBonhamsGUSTAVE SERRURIER-BOVY (1858-1910) Paire de bibliothèques ou vitrines combinables en ch...€4,800