Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO RUIZ PICASSO - "Niño con máscara deLitografía sobre papel Richard de bas. Firmada y fechada en plancha 11.1.64 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Basada en una aguada realizada por Picasso para el 350 aniversario de Cervantes;See Sold Price
Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada yFRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada y fechada 1983, LitografÃa 25 / 100, 56 x 76 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvasAnonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvas. "Oval portrait of a lady. 53 x 43 cm. Anónimo europeo (siglo XIX). Óleo sobre tela. "Retrato oval de dama." 53 x 43 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ Retrato de señora.Firmado y fechado "G. Bacarisas 57". Artist: GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ 1873 Gibraltar 1971 Sevilla Dimensions: 59 x 49 cm Type of Object: Pintura antigua y S. XIX, Pintura contemporánea TeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Palafox y Mendoza, Juan de The History of the Conquest of China by the TartarsPalafox y Mendoza, Juan de The History of the Conquest of China by the Tartars Together with an Account of Several Remarkable Things, concerning the Religion, Manners, and Customes of both Nations, buSee Sold Price
Sold2022Juan Luna & Novicio Charcoal on Paper 12" x 9"Shipping in USA $ 30 Juan Luna de San Pedro y Novicio Ancheta was a Filipino painter, sculptor and a political activist of the Philippine Revolution during the late 19th century. He became one of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Juan Luna Color Pencil on Paper 13" x 10" ProvenanceUnframed. Shipping in USA $ 30 Juan Luna de San Pedro y Novicio Ancheta was a Filipino painter, sculptor and a political activist of the Philippine Revolution during the late 19th century. He became oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diego Rivera 1913 - Oil on Canvas - Cubist Style COAArt: 20" x 16" Frame: 27" x 23" Shipping in USA$ 140 Diego María de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y Rodríguez, known as Diego Rivera was a prominent MexiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spanish join Condamine, explore South AmericaHeading: Author: Ulloa, Antonio de, & Jorge Juan y Santacilla Title: Relacion historica del viage a la America Meridional... [with] Observacions astronomica y phisicas...del Peru Place Published: MadSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diego Rivera 47 Pastel on Paper w/ COA Art: 17" x 12"Frame: 24" x 19" Shipping in USA $ 120. Diego MarÃa de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y RodrÃguez, known as Diego Rivera, was a prominent Mexican paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diego Rivera Pastel on Paper 8" x 5.5" w/COAShipping in USA $ 50. Diego Maria de la Concepcion Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y RodriÂguez, known as Diego Rivera; December 8, 1886 â€â€œ November 24, 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Diego Rivera - Oil on Canvas - 18" x 15" Cubist ArtUnframed - Cubist Style - Signed D.M.R (Diego Maria Rivera) Diego MarÃa de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y RodrÃguez, known as Diego Rivera was a pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diego Rivera Watercolor on Paper 14" x 10.5" w/COAShipping in USA $ 100. Diego MariÂa de la Concepcion Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y Rodriguez, known as Diego Rivera was a prominent Mexican painter. His large frescoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Diego Rivera - Oil on Canvas - Cubist 1918 w/COAUnframed - 19.7" x 16" Very Nice Artwork - Shipping in USA $ 70 Diego MarÃa de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y RodrÃguez, known as Diego Rivera wasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diego Rivera -Oil on Canvas - Attrib.Very old -16" x 11Unframed - Shipping in USA $ 60 Diego Maria de la Concepcion Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y Rodriguez, known as Diego Rivera was a prominent Mexican painter. His largeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Diego Rivera oil painting sealed & stamped framedDiego Rivera oil painting signed & stamped Framed-------------------Diego María de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y Rodríguez, known as Diego Rivera, wasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diego Rivera Oil on Board Cubist Style Art: 16" x 12"Unframed - Provenance Estate from Argentina - We do not have Certificates for this Artwork, Shipping in USA $ 60. Diego Maria de la Concepcion Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos AcosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diego Rivera Oil on Canvas - Attrib Cubist Style (No20" x 16" Unframed Shipping in USA $ 80. Diego MarÃa de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y RodrÃguez,[1] known as Diego Rivera (Spanish pronunciation:See Sold Price
Sold2018Diego Rivera - Pencil on Paper 11" x 8.5"Frame: 16" x 18" Est Shipping = $ 50 to USA- Very Good Condition - Diego Maria de la Concepcion Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y Rodriguez, known as Diego Rivera was a pSee Sold Price
Sold2017Diego Rivera - Watercolor on paper - COA - 14" x 11"Frame: 17" x 14" Shipping in USA $ 90 Diego MarÃa de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y Barrientos Acosta y RodrÃguez, known as Diego Rivera was a prominent Mexican paintSee Sold Price
Sold2017Diego Rivera (Charcoal on paper) V$10,000Diego Rivera Charcoal on paper 20 x 16\\\" COA signed by Diego Rivera From Galeria Mexicana De La Editorial Emma Hurtado Diego María de la Concepción Juan Nepomuceno Estanislao de la Rivera y BarrieSee Sold Price
Chalkwell AuctionsOriginal Artwork by Juan Canals Carreras Obra de pintura y collage sobre papel. 2011£400
Apr 28Cutler Bay AuctionsPedro Pablo Oliva (Born 1949) "Las Hermosas Tardes de Rosa y Francisco"$3,000
May 01Freeman's | Hindman**A Pair of Consecutively Numbered James Purdey & Sons 20 Bore SxS Hammerless Shotguns Made for the$30,000