×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1434
JACOB WEITZ 1888 Neuss - 1971 Düsseldorf Feldarbeit am Niederhein Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 30 cm x 44 cm. Unten rechts signiert 'J. Weitz'. Rahmen.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 28%

JACOB WEITZ 1888 Neuss - 1971 Düsseldorf Feldarbeit am

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 21, 2015
Estimate €120 - €132
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|